More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 433

Flats for Sale in Vaikundam, Salem

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vaikundam? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vaikundam, Salem - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
Chinna Seeragapadi, Salem
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Ariyanur, Salem
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.95 L
Rakkipatti, Salem
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹14.55 L
Chinna Seeragapadi
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹27.85 L
Tharamangalam, Salem
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Azad Nagar, Suramangalam
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹27.85 L
Darapuram, Salem
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹8.36 L
Airport Colony, Salem
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹3.5 L
Airport Colony
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Solampallam, Old Suramangalam
...Read more
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/12
14.31 km away
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmVIMS Hospital- 5.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
17.74 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vidhya Bharati Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIMS Hospital- 6.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir- 1.7 kmVIMS Hospital- 10.3 kmMalar Dhaba- 0.1 kmAttayampatti Bus Stand- 5.9 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
14.31 km away
New Booking
₹14.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
19.03 km away
New Booking
₹27.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vethathiri Maharishi Smart School- 0.1 kmNamma Pizza Kadai- 0.1 kmTharamangalam Bus Stand- 0.2 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/6
31.07 km away
New Booking
₹27.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JOHN BRITTO MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 6.4 kmSELVAM CLINIC- 7.9 kmAasai Aasai Anandha Bhavan Delight- 3.7 kmT...+ More
Updated
4d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/15
30.8 km away
New Booking
₹8.36 L
Avg. price: ₹557.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JOHN BRITTO MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 9.1 kmSt.Mary's Hospital- 8.7 kmAasai Aasai Anandha Bhavan Delight- 3.4 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
30.8 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
17.74 km away
New Booking
₹27.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
14.31 km away
New Booking
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/11
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹15.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹15.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹14.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹14.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹14.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/6
27.32 km away
New Booking
₹10.95 L
Avg. price: ₹811.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Prakash B
1/4
24.38 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRK Matric Higher Secondary School / Global CBSE School- 2.9 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Sudarsan Baskar
Owner
1/8
14.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmVIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
23.2 km away
New Booking
₹15.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital- 0.1 kmSelvi Mess- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/11
14.31 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/18
29.02 km away
New Booking
₹9.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShanmuga Hospital private limited- 1.2 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fair...+ More
Updated
4d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
23.2 km away
New Booking
₹27.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/25
26.91 km away
New Booking
₹9.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Senthil Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Salem- 2.4 kmHotel Salem Saravana Bavan Pure Veg A/C- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
27.47 km away
New Booking
₹14.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.6 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 kmSri Sarava...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K V Subramaniam
Owner
1/16
27.92 km away
Resale
Vijaya Mahaveer Palace Apartment
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vaikundam, Salem

Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Chona Emerald Flats
Property
Suramangalam,Salem
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Janani Cloude County
Residential Plots
Yercaud,Salem
11.39 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V5 Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Komarapalayam,Namakkal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vaikundam, Salem

Kalipatti Pirivu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sellappampatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sankari
3,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Idappadi
20
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinna Seeragapadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Magudanchavadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rakkipatti
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Senaipalayam
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eranapuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kurumbapatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.