More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 432

Flats for Sale in Vaikundam, Salem - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vaikundam? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vaikundam, Salem - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Mohan Nagar, Maramangalathupatti
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.25 L
Chinna Seeragapadi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.33 L
Rakkipatti
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Kumarasamipatti, Salem
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹27.19 L
Ariyanur
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Omalur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.2 L
Rakkipatti
Agricultural Land (14500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Azad Nagar, Suramangalam
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹9.2 L
Omalur
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Ariyanur
...Read more
Srinivasan
Owner
19.89 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vidya Mandir Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmNila Soru- 0.1 kmGanapathypalayam Bus Stop- 0.8 km
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
14.31 km away
New Booking
₹15.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmVIMS Hospital- 5.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/11
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹15.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir- 1.7 kmVIMS Hospital- 10.3 kmMalar Dhaba- 0.1 kmAttayampatti Bus Stand- 5.9 km
Updated
4w ago
RAJENDRAN T
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kumarasamipatti for Rs. 60000000
28.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
17.74 km away
New Booking
₹27.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vidhya Bharati Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIMS Hospital- 6.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/17
26.86 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fatima Girls Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmDivyam Child Care Clinic- 1.3 kmAasai Aasai Anandha Bhavan Delight- 0.1 km ...+ More
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹15.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dharmendra Shrivastava
Owner
14500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Suramangalam, Salem
25.45 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
14500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 kmSri Sarava...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/19
26.86 km away
New Booking
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
17.74 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/10
14.31 km away
New Booking
₹14.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
17.74 km away
New Booking
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹14.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/6
26.86 km away
New Booking
₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
17.74 km away
New Booking
₹27.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/12
14.31 km away
New Booking
₹14.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
26.86 km away
New Booking
₹9.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
14.31 km away
New Booking
₹14.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/14
26.86 km away
New Booking
₹9.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
14.31 km away
New Booking
₹14.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
14.31 km away
New Booking
₹14.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/12
26.86 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
26.86 km away
New Booking
₹9.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹14.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/8
17.74 km away
New Booking
₹27.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
17.74 km away
New Booking
₹27.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/9
10.68 km away
New Booking
₹14.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kumar S
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Akshaya Nagar, Hasthampatti for Rs. 15000000
28.34 km away
Resale
Akshaya Nagar
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Lakshman
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Periya Pudur for Rs. 28000000
29.22 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Shanmuga Hospital private limitedClose to Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vaikundam, Salem

Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Chona Emerald Flats
Property
Suramangalam,Salem
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Janani Cloude County
Residential Plots
Yercaud,Salem
11.39 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V5 Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Komarapalayam,Namakkal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vaikundam, Salem

Kalipatti Pirivu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sellappampatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sankari
3,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Idappadi
20
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinna Seeragapadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Magudanchavadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rakkipatti
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Senaipalayam
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eranapuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.