Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Independent Villas for Sale in Muthunaickenpatti, Salem

Sort by:
Relevance
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/3
8.66 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VIJAY GANESH
Owner
1/8
13.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Ajayrajaa
Owner
8.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Chandra
Owner
1/4
12.14 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 kmSri Sarava...+ More
Pandiyan
Owner
1/3
16.6 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Kavitha Govind
1/5
20.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yercaud Bus StandClub HouseNatural LightGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sherif
Owner
1/5
20.4 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Montfort School-ICSE/ANGLO INDIAN- 0.4 kmSWEET RASCAL- 0.1 kmYercaud Bus Stand- 0.2 km
Kavitha Govind
1/4
20.4 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Gowthamraj
Owner
1/2
20.4 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Prabuslm Prabuslm
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Kondalampatti for Rs. 8500000
13.37 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital- 0.1 kmSelvi Mess- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Kumar S
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Akshaya Nagar, Hasthampatti for Rs. 15000000
14.14 km away
Resale
Akshaya Nagar
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Devi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2395 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Gorimedu for Rs. 14000000
14.16 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
SP
Sumangali Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangali Cherry Villa
10.31 km away

3 BHK Villa in Suramangalam, Salem

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Muthunaickenpatti, Salem

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangali Cherry Villa
3 BHK Villa
Suramangalam,Salem
 

Popular Locality for sale around Muthunaickenpatti, Salem

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
15,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft