More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 249

Flats for Sale in Miraj, Sangli - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Miraj? Housing.com offers 249+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 164+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Miraj. Choose from 38+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Miraj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Miraj, Sangli - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Creation Gulmohar Celebration (425 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miraj, Sangli
Galaxy Empire (453 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miraj, Sangli
Ramesh Ramchandra Masal Kaveri Residency (408 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miraj, Sangli
Lele Sumanshilp Residency (247 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miraj, Sangli
Pranav Daffodils Apartment (11160 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miraj, Sangli
Patwardhan Avaneesh (175 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vijaynagar, Sangli
Kaizen Kalash Residency (419 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miraj, Sangli
JB Pearl (537 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miraj, Sangli
Suryawanshi Harikrupa Apartment (161 sq.ft)
₹6.94 L - 17.08 L
MIDC Industrial Area, Sangli
Pranav Sainandan Enclave (597 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miraj, Sangli
...Read more
CP
Creation Properties
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
GC
Galaxy Construction And Developers
1/2
Galaxy Empire
RERA
4.4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
LA
Lele Associates
1/3

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
PB
Pranav Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Daffodils Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
PR
Patwardhan Realty

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vijaynagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
KL
Kaizen Landmarks
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
JH
JB Housing LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryawanshi Harikrupa Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in MIDC Industrial Area

1 BHK Flat
₹6.94 L - 14.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.83 L - 17.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
PB
Pranav Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Sainandan Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Miraj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
SC
Shiv Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv The Midtown

1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
SA
Shivdatta Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivdatta The Empire State

1 BHK Flat in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
SB
S B Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SB
Shedji Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of  Ambai Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
SK
S Kumar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of S Kumar Ketan Residancy

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
SA
Shivdatta Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivdatta Aishvaryam

1, 2 BHK Flats in Miraj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AD
Arihant Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Capital

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijaynagar

1 RK Flat
₹8.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.43 L - 31.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Saffron Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron City

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijaynagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request