Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Saraswati Nagar, Vishrambag, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Saraswati Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Saraswati Nagar, Vishrambag, Sangli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JJ Maa Residency (410 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishrambag, Sangli
...Read more
JB
JJ Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of JJ Maa Residency

2 BHK Flat in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Saraswati Nagar)

DR
DSDB Realty LLP
1/16
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 989 - 2736 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1 km...+ More
RK
Rahul Katte
1/2
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Sachidananda M SHETTY
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmPatil Wada- 0.2 kmKrishna Complex- ...+ More
SS
Sai Shree Reality
1/2
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Saishree Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nishant Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 829 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Sourabh Akiwate
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Prakash Vhatkar
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Annex- 0.1 kmKrishna C...+ More
OL
Oza Lifespace
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 448 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TD
Trimiti Developers Sangli
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Pushkar Badiger
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Savita Shinde
Owner
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/6
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 37 - 594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
SB
Suryawanshi Buildcon LLP
1/20
1.9 kms away
Palash
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
₹32.32 L - 49.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 73.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 1214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
OA
Om Associates
1/3
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrakar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 407 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Shah Developers
1/6
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vyankatesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.9 L - 33.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
CP
Creation Properties
1/4
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vishrambag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 669 - 728 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
OG
Om Group
1/4
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sangli Miraj Kupwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 350 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
OS
Om Sai developer
1/5
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gokul Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
AK
Arwade Karandikar Associates
1/2
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanbhag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Saraswati Nagar, Sangli

North Shivaji Nagar
3,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulmohar Colony
3,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Nagar
3,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arwade Park
4,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wanalesawadu
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Saraswati Nagar, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Evara Estate
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
Vishrambag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Laxmi Manidweep
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kupwad,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniket Shri Gayatri
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abhay Nagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visa Ojas 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangli Miraj Kupwad,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayraj Rudraksha
2 BHK Apartment
Vishrambag,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Associated Shripad Vallabh Siddhi
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kupwad,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Sai Sonai Sahanivas
1 BHK Apartment
Vishrambag,Sangli
99.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Shital Patil Nirmiti Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chintamani Nagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Babasaheb Bapusaheb Gunjate Shubham Srushti
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vyankatesh Nagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron City