More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1280

Flats for Sale in Dhom, Satara - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhom? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhom, Satara - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dhanalakshmi Residency (294 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shirwal, Satara
Alliance Woodwinds Phase I (1830 sq.ft)
₹11.9 L - 64.02 L
Dhawadwadi, Satara
Rutuparn Ruturang (324 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shirwal, Satara
DP Karishma Park (224 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Guruwar Peth, Satara
Garva Megacity Phase I (1905 sq.ft)
₹14.77 L - 28.95 L
Khandala, Satara
Balaji Prestige (653 sq.ft)
₹16.98 L
Vidyanagar, Satara
Vimal Nest (550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadar Bazar, Satara
Universal Fulora Gold (418 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shirwal, Satara
Bhoomi The Lake (2600 sq.ft)
₹18.2 L - 42.0 L
Shirwal, Satara
Swara Residency (471 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Padmavati Nagar, Phaltan
DB
Dhanalakshmi Builders And Developers
23.75 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shirwal, Satara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AV
Alliance Vanashree Ventures
1/4
24.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhawadwadi, Satara

1830 sq.ft Plot
₹11.89 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
1978 sq.ft Plot
₹12.86 L
1991 sq.ft Plot
₹12.94 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹13.08 L
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹13.16 L
2051 sq.ft Plot
₹13.33 L
2067 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
2091 sq.ft Plot
₹13.59 L
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹13.85 L
2185 sq.ft Plot
₹14.2 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹14.59 L
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹14.69 L
2262 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
2271 sq.ft Plot
₹14.76 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
2390 sq.ft Plot
₹15.54 L
2433 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
2470 sq.ft Plot
₹16.05 L
2476 sq.ft Plot
₹16.09 L
2530 sq.ft Plot
₹16.45 L
2562 sq.ft Plot
₹16.65 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
2589 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
2637 sq.ft Plot
₹17.14 L
2688 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹17.84 L
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹18.19 L
2820 sq.ft Plot
₹18.33 L
2842 sq.ft Plot
₹18.47 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹18.82 L
2906 sq.ft Plot
₹18.89 L
2928 sq.ft Plot
₹19.03 L
2944 sq.ft Plot
₹19.14 L
2960 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
2987 sq.ft Plot
₹19.42 L
3003 sq.ft Plot
₹19.52 L
3025 sq.ft Plot
₹19.66 L
3078 sq.ft Plot
₹20.01 L
3087 sq.ft Plot
₹20.07 L
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹20.08 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹20.15 L
3143 sq.ft Plot
₹20.43 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹20.57 L
3175 sq.ft Plot
₹20.64 L
3208 sq.ft Plot
₹20.85 L
3875 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
4144 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
5124 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
9849 sq.ft Plot
₹64.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RD
Rutuparn Developers Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Rutuparn Ruturang
24.51 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirwal, Satara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
DD
DP Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of DP Karishma Park
38.36 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth, Satara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
GG
Garva Group
1/3
22.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khandala, Satara

1905 sq.ft Plot
₹14.77 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹14.85 L
1927 sq.ft Plot
₹14.93 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹15.02 L
1959 sq.ft Plot
₹15.18 L
1991 sq.ft Plot
₹15.43 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
2562 sq.ft Plot
₹19.85 L
3735 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹775.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BH
Balaji Hitech Infra
84.66 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vidyanagar, Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹16.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SP
Sagar Prabhale & Associates
1/12
37.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
UC
Universal Construction Project
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Fulora Gold
24.53 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirwal, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
BE
Bhoomi Estates
1/19
24.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shirwal, Satara

2600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
2689 sq.ft Plot
₹18.82 L
2690 sq.ft Plot
₹18.83 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
2715 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
2797 sq.ft Plot
₹19.58 L
2813 sq.ft Plot
₹19.69 L
2817 sq.ft Plot
₹19.72 L
2819 sq.ft Plot
₹19.73 L
2825 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
2858 sq.ft Plot
₹20.01 L
2885 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
2894 sq.ft Plot
₹20.26 L
2902 sq.ft Plot
₹20.31 L
2905 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
2936 sq.ft Plot
₹20.55 L
2963 sq.ft Plot
₹20.74 L
2986 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
3012 sq.ft Plot
₹21.08 L
3039 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
3085 sq.ft Plot
₹21.59 L
3099 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
3120 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
3120 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
3131 sq.ft Plot
₹21.92 L
3141 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
3186 sq.ft Plot
₹22.3 L
3201 sq.ft Plot
₹22.41 L
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹22.44 L
3227 sq.ft Plot
₹22.59 L
3271 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
3300 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
3349 sq.ft Plot
₹23.44 L
3440 sq.ft Plot
₹24.08 L
3477 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
3570 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
3577 sq.ft Plot
₹25.04 L
3612 sq.ft Plot
₹25.28 L
3626 sq.ft Plot
₹25.38 L
3663 sq.ft Plot
₹25.64 L
3769 sq.ft Plot
₹26.38 L
3879 sq.ft Plot
₹27.15 L
4217 sq.ft Plot
₹29.52 L
4261 sq.ft Plot
₹29.83 L
4616 sq.ft Plot
₹32.31 L
4874 sq.ft Plot
₹34.12 L
5874 sq.ft Plot
₹41.12 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
SC
Swara Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Swara Residency
63.08 km away

1 BHK Flat in Padmavati Nagar, Phaltan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
HT
Hi Tek Vyas Developers LLP
23.08 km away

3 BHK Flat in Haroshi, Mahabaleshwar

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 66.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GG
Garva Group
1/4
56.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mirgaon, Phaltan

1659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
NB
Nirmiti Builders
70.6 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Umbraj, Satara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
TS
Tambe Shah Developers
1/6
23.91 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shindewadi, Satara

1 RK Flat
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.73 L - 17.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.24 L - 22.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K - ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
DB
Deepak Builder
1/7
87.97 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sai Nagar, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
17.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Wadgaon, Satara

3143 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
3703 sq.ft Plot
₹47.13 L
4214 sq.ft Plot
₹53.63 L
4507 sq.ft Plot
₹57.36 L
4562 sq.ft Plot
₹58.06 L
5416 sq.ft Plot
₹68.93 L
5490 sq.ft Plot
₹69.87 L
5609 sq.ft Plot
₹71.38 L
5733 sq.ft Plot
₹72.96 L
6252 sq.ft Plot
₹79.57 L
7011 sq.ft Plot
₹89.23 L
7514 sq.ft Plot
₹95.63 L
7548 sq.ft Plot
₹96.06 L
7652 sq.ft Plot
₹97.38 L
8134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
8422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8643 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
9239 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
9642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
10917 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
11913 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
12671 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
15967 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
16136 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
16149 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
17628 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
GO
G Orbit
1/9
23.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhawadwadi, Satara

1615 sq.ft Plot
₹12.11 L
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹12.84 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹13.32 L
1907 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹14.54 L
1974 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹15.66 L
2104 sq.ft Plot
₹15.78 L
2125 sq.ft Plot
₹15.94 L
2209 sq.ft Plot
₹16.57 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹17.44 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹18.16 L
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹18.31 L
2530 sq.ft Plot
₹18.98 L
2578 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
2628 sq.ft Plot
₹19.71 L
2644 sq.ft Plot
₹19.83 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
2684 sq.ft Plot
₹20.13 L
2701 sq.ft Plot
₹20.26 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹20.59 L
2840 sq.ft Plot
₹21.3 L
2852 sq.ft Plot
₹21.39 L
2902 sq.ft Plot
₹21.77 L
2906 sq.ft Plot
₹21.8 L
2933 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
2997 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
3007 sq.ft Plot
₹22.55 L
3072 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
3169 sq.ft Plot
₹23.77 L
3267 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
3283 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
3291 sq.ft Plot
₹24.68 L
3295 sq.ft Plot
₹24.71 L
3515 sq.ft Plot
₹26.36 L
3549 sq.ft Plot
₹26.62 L
3579 sq.ft Plot
₹26.84 L
3719 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
3761 sq.ft Plot
₹28.21 L
3846 sq.ft Plot
₹28.84 L
3851 sq.ft Plot
₹28.88 L
4103 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
6216 sq.ft Plot
₹46.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/17
38.94 km away

1 BHK Flat in Near Bombay Restaurant Chowk, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
SP
Sagar Prabhale & Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of  Vimal Signature
39.55 km away

1 BHK Flat in Powai Naka, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AD
Ayush Developers Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayush Sai Shraddha Apartment
64.28 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bouddha Nagar, Phaltan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PP
Parag Pramod Dhadiwal
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha World
64.29 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bouddha Nagar, Phaltan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
V
Vastushri Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastushri Vastushilp
52.23 km away

1 RK Flat in Nagthane, Satara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VD
Venkateswaraa Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Venkateswaraa Seven Hills
5.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pirachiwadi, Satara

1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request