Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Resale Houses in Karad, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
Manisha Kamble
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Archana Sabale
Owner
1/4
50.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shirke Sai Gati
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Satara- 0.1 kmShwas Multispeciality Hospital Satara- 0.1 kmManas Family Resto & Lounge- 0.1 kmCity C...+ More
Mysterious Person
Owner
1/7
81.99 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Vinay Kolekar
Owner
1/7
83.16 km away
Resale
VNS Vision Shivajal City
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vadale Bus Station- 6.5 km
Raveena Agarwal
Owner
1/7
82.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Pimpale
Owner
1/16
52.47 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Amit Rajan Gandhi
Owner
1/15
82.63 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era High School- 0.5 kmPurohit's Namaste- 0.1 km
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Khandala for Rs. 19600000
87.38 km away
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Atharv Mali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karad for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 0.1 kmSanket Sonography Clinic- 0.1 kmHotel Alankar- 0.1 kmKarawadi Bus Station- ...+ More
Rahul Pandit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in MIDC for Rs. 3200000
44.39 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Satara- 0.1 kmOnco Life Cancer Centre- Comprehensive Super Specialty Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmKANASE(PUNJAB...+ More
Fg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahupuri for Rs. 2700000
51.38 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 2.6 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Suresh Inamdar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahupuri for Rs. 6000000
51.38 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in A Plus Design OxyZone, Wai for Rs. 1800000
80.92 km away
Resale
A Plus Design OxyZone
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
T L Joshi Vidyalaya Wai (Wai High School)- 0.1 kmWillis .F. Pierce Memorial Hospital- 1.4 kmSiddhagiri Hotel And Resort...+ More