Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

2 BHK for sale in Karad, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Karad? Housing.com offers 42+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Karad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Karad, Satara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Karad, Satara
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Karad, Satara
2 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Vidyanagar, Satara
2 BHK Duplex (798 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Karad, Satara
2 BHK Flat (1021 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Karad, Satara
Dubal Aanand Viharr (333 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharade Colony, Satara
Belapure Devarai Phase I (775 sq.ft)
₹27.1 L - 30.1 L
Rukmini Nagar, Satara
Kachchhi Maya Elite County Villa (727 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karad, Satara
Deepak Exotica II (713 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sai Nagar, Satara
Kanyaratna Kalpavriksha Residency (374 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karad, Satara
...Read more
Vaishnavi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Manisha Kamble
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Shivaji Sarjerao Jadhav
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nayan Patil
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DE
Dubal Empire
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Kharade Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
BD
Belapure Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Rukmini Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.13 L - 30.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
KC
Kachchhi Constructions
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Karad

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
DB
Deepak Builder
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Sai Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
KC
Kanyaratna Construction Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Karad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SE
Sai Eagle Construction

2 BHK Flat in Vidyanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹11.42 L - 14.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.42 L - 20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
AB
Aishwarya Builders And Developers

2 BHK Flat in Karad

1 BHK Flat
₹14.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.25 L - 19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SD
Sharadchandra Desai

2 BHK Flat in Karad

1 BHK Flat
₹11.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
NA
Nilam Ashokrao Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Residency

2 BHK Row House in Kharade Colony

2 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
JB
Jaymoraya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaymoraya Shubham Pride

2 BHK Flat in Kharade Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
JP
Janardhan Pandurang Jadhav
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Springs

2 BHK Flat in Kharade Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Developers

2 BHK Flat in Karad

1 BHK Flat
₹15.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MA
Mr. Anand Hasabnis

2 BHK Flat in Karad

2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SA
Sneh Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sneh Parijat Prestige

2 BHK Flat in Shaniwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
JP
JANAKI PRESTIGE
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarada Janaki Prestige

2 BHK Flat in Kharade Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
YD
Yash Developers

2 BHK Flat in Karad

1 BHK Flat
₹18.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Atharv Mali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karad for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 0.1 kmSanket Sonography Clinic- 0.1 kmHotel Alankar- 0.1 kmKarawadi Bus Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Rupali Mane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karad for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Lalit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 903 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalpataru Residency, Karad for Rs. 2300000
Resale
Kalpataru Residency
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
Aman Kurundwad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karad for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tilak Highschool, Karad- 0.1 kmSanket Sonography Clinic- 0.1 kmHotel Shivraj Dhaba Karad- 0.1 kmDMS Complex Malkapur- 0.1 ...+ More
HC
Hindustan Construction Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Panchratna Park

2 BHK Flat in Shikshak Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
KC
Karad City Enterprise Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Karad City Jal Srushti

2 BHK Flat in Karad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
PC
Patil Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Vihar

2 BHK Flat in Karad

1 BHK Flat
₹8.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karad, Satara

Agashivnagar
3,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prakash Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gajanan Housing Society
2,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarangan Wishaw Colony
1,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karad, Satara

Gallery Cover Pic of CB Krishna Valley
Property
Karad,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HRD Laxmi Residency
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karad,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanyaratna Kalpavriksha Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karad,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvashil Dnyandev Kadam Vardhan City
1, 2 BHK Apartments