Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

2 BHK for sale in Karanje, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Karanje? Choose from 21+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Karanje. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Karanje, Satara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
W R Rohan Pride Phase 2 (258 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
Nisarg Residency (677 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
Nandan Shrinandan (825 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
Shree Dwarka Wing C (486 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
Shri Krishna Apartment (298 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
Rudraksha Prachi Elite (853 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
Guru Inffrastructure Lifestyle (694 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
Soham Vrundavan Shrushti (656 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
M Sons Ananta (405 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
Shree Yash Apartment (416 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
...Read more
WR
W R Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
SV
Shree Vastu Nirmiti
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Residency

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
NP
Nandan Promoter And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Shrinandan

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SC
Shree Classic Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dwarka Wing C

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SK
Shri Krishna Developers Satara
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RD
Rudraksha Developers Satara
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksha Prachi Elite

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
GI
Guru Inffrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Inffrastructure Lifestyle

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SC
Soham Construction Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Vrundavan Shrushti

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
MS
M Sons Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of M Sons Ananta

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shree Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Yash Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
MB
Meenakshi Builicon
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Fortune

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
SB
Sunrise Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Sunrise

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
SS
Shree Saidarshan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vihar

2 BHK Flat in Karanje Turf Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
MD
Model Developers and Deshmukh Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Model and Deshmukh Vijay Residency

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
KA
Kangralkar Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Kangralkar Krishnakunj Vihar

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Karanje)

KA
Kangralkar Associates
1/15
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje Turf Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L - 24.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.55 L - 46.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
RN
Rajan Namdeo Pore
1/6
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koyana Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 411 - 939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Rahul Shalgar
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0.7 kmCity Cent...+ More
Pratham Bhaleghare
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Ganesh Thoke
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Satara, Karanje- 1.5 kmManas Family Resto & Lo...+ More
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/3
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sadar Bazar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹5.49 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
2780 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1 BHK Villa
₹11.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50.98 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
KP
Kachhi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahupuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 310 - 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
DW
Dream World Constructions LLP
1/5
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Shahupuri

2 BHK Duplex
₹57 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SP
Sagar Prabhale & Associates
1/12
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
V
Vastushri Associates
1/4
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 430 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Builders
1/2
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 723 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Mahadiksantosh15
Owner
1/13
2.1 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Satara- 0.1 kmShwas Multispeciality Hospital Satara- 0.1 kmKANASE(PUNJABI) DHABA- 0.1 kmCity Center Clothing...+ More
Sanjay Jadhav
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Mukund
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 1.4 kmCity Cent...+ More
SP
Sagar Prabhale & Associates
1/8
3.1 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K - ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/9
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Powai Naka

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹24.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - 5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/5
3.5 kms away

Studio, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Khed

Studio Apartment
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 6.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
KP
Kachhi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hamdabaj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/11
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Wadhe

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹18.98 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹26.97 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.27 L - 33.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karanje, Satara

Karanje Peth 1
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Karanje, Satara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dwarka Wing C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kangralkar Krishnakunj Vihar
Property
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Inffrastructure Lifestyle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksha Prachi Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Vrundavan Shrushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Shrinandan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SGC Swapnapurti
Property
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SPS Dnyantara Complex
Property
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dwarka Wing D
1 BHK Apartment
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Maple Leaf
Property
Karanje,Satara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karanje, Satara

Shahupuri
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koyana Nagar
2,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawar Colony
5,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanje Turf Satara
4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadar Bazar
5,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godoli
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tamjai Nagar
4,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%