More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Karanje Peth 1, Karanje, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karanje Peth 1? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karanje Peth 1, Karanje, Satara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mathura Plots (1771 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
Popat Pandurang Jadhav Mathura Phase 2
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
JP Residency (640 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Karanje, Satara
Quality Anant Vihar (357 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karanje, Satara
Vijayanand Mauli Hights (236 sq.ft)

Residential Land / Plots in Karanje

1771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
JB
JP Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Residency

1 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
QD
Quality Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Anant Vihar

1 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
VB
Vijayanand Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayanand Mauli Hights

1 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SI
Suyog Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Aishwarya

Property in Karanje

Possession: Oct, 2027
MS
M Sons Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of M Sons Samruddhi Heights

Property in Karanje

Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Karanje Peth 1)

RN
Rajan Namdeo Pore
1/6
0.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koyana Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 411 - 939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
W R Group
1/3
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 258 - 466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
KB
Kasa Builders And Contractor
1/12
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Tamjai Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 184 - 357 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
KA
Kangralkar Associates
1/15
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje Turf Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L - 24.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.55 L - 46.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Vikas
Owner
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmManas Family Resto & Lounge- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Ashvini Bansode
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Satara, Karanje- 1.5 kmManas Family Resto & Lo...+ More
Akshay
Owner
0.9 km away
₹39.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Dinkar Joshi
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Ganesh Thoke
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/3
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sadar Bazar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹5.49 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
2780 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1 BHK Villa
₹11.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50.98 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SP
Sagar Prabhale & Associates
1/12
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
Rahul Shalgar
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0.7 kmCity Cent...+ More
KP
Kachhi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahupuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 310 - 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Pratham Bhaleghare
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Mahadiksantosh15
Owner
1/13
1.9 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Satara- 0.1 kmShwas Multispeciality Hospital Satara- 0.1 kmKANASE(PUNJABI) DHABA- 0.1 kmCity Center Clothing...+ More
Sanjay Jadhav
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Amit Jagtap
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Satara- 0.1 kmShwas Multispeciality Hospital Satara- 0.1 kmManas Family Resto & Lounge- 0.1 kmCity Center Cl...+ More
DW
Dream World Constructions LLP
1/5
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Shahupuri

2 BHK Duplex
₹57 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Karanje Peth 1, Satara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dwarka Wing C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajtara Tukaram Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamjai Nagar,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Inffrastructure Lifestyle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksha Prachi Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Vrundavan Shrushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Swapnapurti Rowhouse
2 BHK Villa
Tamjai Nagar,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Shrinandan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karanje,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Kirdat Park
Property
Tamjai Nagar,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajan Namdeo Pore Skyview Towers
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koyana Nagar,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagtap Pawar Pushpam Appartment
Property
Sadar Bazar,Satara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karanje Peth 1, Satara

Karanje Turf Satara
4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tamjai Nagar
4,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karanje
4,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koyana Nagar
2,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raviwar Peth
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sadar Bazar
5,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godoli
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahupuri
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahunagar
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangalwar Peth
3,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft