Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Malhar Peth, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
JC
JK Constructions

1 BHK Flat in Malhar Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Malhar Peth)

V
Vastushri Associates
1/4
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 430 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Builders
1/2
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 723 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Arun Shinde
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 1 kmCity Center...+ More
Aj Sapkal
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
386 sq.ft
Deepak Shedage
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Satara, Karanje- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0....+ More
WR
W R Group
1/3
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 258 - 466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
Mukund
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 1.4 kmCity Cent...+ More
AD
Arya Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chimanpura Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 279 - 328 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Mahadiksantosh15
Owner
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Satara- 0.1 kmShwas Multispeciality Hospital Satara- 0.1 kmKANASE(PUNJABI) DHABA- 0.1 kmCity Center Clothing...+ More
Sanjay Jadhav
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Deep
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Vikas
Owner
1/20
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmManas Family Resto & Lounge- 0.1 kmC...+ More
KA
Kangralkar Associates
1/15
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje Turf Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L - 24.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.55 L - 46.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
KB
Kasa Builders And Contractor
1/12
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Tamjai Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 184 - 357 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sadar Bazar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹5.49 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
2780 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1 BHK Villa
₹11.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50.98 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Vipul Pawar
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 2.6 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Rohit Bansode
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
SP
Sagar Prabhale & Associates
1/12
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
Pratham Bhaleghare
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Ashvini Bansode
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Satara, Karanje- 1.5 kmManas Family Resto & Lo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Malhar Peth, Satara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chaitanya Prabhu
Property
Malhar Peth,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurushree Heights
Property
Malhar Peth,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Guru Pooja Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Malhar Peth,Satara
21.76 L-21.76 L

Popular Locality for sale around Malhar Peth, Satara

Shahunagar
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangalwar Peth
3,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guruwar Peth
3,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shukrawar Peth
5,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawar Colony
5,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanje Turf Satara
4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadar Bazar
5,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godoli
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahupuri
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tamjai Nagar
4,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year