Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in MIDC, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
Rahul Pandit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in MIDC for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Satara- 0.1 kmOnco Life Cancer Centre- Comprehensive Super Specialty Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmKANASE(PUNJABI) DHABA...+ More