Belapure Developers1/318.29 km awayBelapure Devarai Phase I 2 BHK Flat in Rukmini Nagar, Satara 2 BHK Flat₹27.13 L - 30.14 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016Contact
Deepak Builder1/1816.59 km awayDeepak Storika 1, 2 BHK Flats in Malkapur, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹21.31 L - 24.66 L2 BHK Flat₹35.48 L - 35.91 LAvg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015Contact
KCKanyaratna Construction Group1/217.7 km awayKanyaratna Kalpavriksha Residency RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Karad, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
KBKalyani Buildcon1/417.71 km awayKalyani Vrundavan City Wing A To D RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Malkapur, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2024Contact
SPSagar Prabhale And Associates1/336.88 km awaySagar Plots Residential Land / Plots in Godoli, Satara 1200 sq.ft Plot₹9 L10000 sq.ft Plot₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
SPSagar Prabhale And Associates1/339 km awayVimal City Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sadar Bazar, Satara 1200 sq.ft Plot₹4.2 L1614 sq.ft Plot₹5.49 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹7 L2500 sq.ft Plot₹11 L1986 sq.ft Plot₹21.99 L2780 sq.ft Plot₹26.99 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹33 L1 BHK Villa₹11.5 L2 BHK Villa₹24.99 L3 BHK Villa₹42 L4 BHK Villa₹50.98 L - 59.99 LAvg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024Contact
ADArya Developers1/237.2 km awayArya Vrindavan RERA1 BHK Flat in Chimanpura Peth, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2018Contact
Rakshak Infrastructure1/333.44 km awayRakshak Colony Plot 3 B C D Wings RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Sonegaon Tarf, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2019Contact
Matoshree Group Builders and Developers1/844.21 km awayMatoshree Park RERA4.2 1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mhasave, Satara 1 RK Flat₹10.87 L - 11.08 L1 BHK Flat₹17.48 L2 BHK Flat₹25.12 L - 30.89 LAvg. Price: ₹3.62 K - 4.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
RBRaj Buildcon1/935.86 km awayRaj Vastu Phase 1 RERA4.4 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kodoli, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹16.71 L - 26.64 L2 BHK Flat₹25.37 L - 25.98 LAvg. Price: ₹3.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019Contact
SPSagar Prabhale And Associates1/742.45 km awayVimal Plots And Bungalows Residential Land / Plots in Wadhe, Satara 1230 sq.ft Plot₹11.07 L6000 sq.ft Plot₹99 LAvg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025Contact
WRW R Group1/338.79 km awayW R Rohan Pride Phase 2 RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje, Satara 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2022Contact
SPSagar Prabhale And Associates1/1141.98 km awaySagar Prabhale Vimal Villa Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Wadhe, Satara 1400 sq.ft Plot₹13.99 L1900 sq.ft Plot₹18.98 L2700 sq.ft Plot₹26.97 L2 BHK Villa₹27.27 L - 33.33 LAvg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021Contact
DBDeepak Builder1/718.15 km awayDeepak Exotica II RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sai Nagar, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2020Contact
KBKasa Builders And Contractor1/1239.29 km awayKasa Village RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Tamjai Nagar, Satara 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2022Contact
Sagar Prabhale & Associates1/1238.67 km away Vimal Nest 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2018Contact
Sagar Prabhale & Associates1/838.18 km awayVimal Homes RERA1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹24 L1.5 BHK Flat₹24 L2 BHK Flat₹33 L - 51 L3 BHK Flat₹45.01 LAvg. Price: ₹3.19 K - ₹3.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Green Homes1/468.47 km awayGrand County 1, 2 BHK Flats in Wai, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹21.24 L2 BHK Flat₹32.94 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015Contact
KCKachchhi Constructions1/319.42 km awayKachchhi Maya Elite County Villa RERA2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Karad, Satara 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request2.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2022Contact
KCKachchhi Constructions1/319.42 km awayKachchhi Maya Elite County RERAResidential Land / Plots in Karad, Satara 790 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request806 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request847 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request896 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2414 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2896 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3940 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2022Contact
SPSagar Prabhale And Associates1/937.14 km awayVimal Residences 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Powai Naka, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹16.5 L1 BHK Villa₹24.12 L2 BHK Flat₹52.8 L2 BHK Villa₹1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹46.2 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3 K - 5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023Contact
SSShree Siddhivinayak Builders1/237.18 km awayShree Siddhivinayak Heights RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2023Contact
Maple Shelters1/885.94 km awayMaple Aapla Ghar Shirwal Phase I RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirwal, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹9.71 L - 13.64 L2 BHK Flat₹18.41 LAvg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
DSP Developers1/518.47 km awayDSP City 2 BHK Flat in Malkapur, Satara 2 BHK Flat₹28.95 L - 30.24 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015Contact
Kangralkar Associates1/1539.61 km awayKangralkar Rudraksha Towers RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje Turf Satara, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹21.01 L - 24.49 L2 BHK Flat₹41.55 L - 46.18 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019Contact
Vastushri Associates1/437.14 km awayVastushri Ajinkya Darshan 1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2015Contact
RBRaj Buildcon1/735.86 km awayRaj Vastu RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kodoli, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹9.3 L2 BHK Flat₹14.19 L - 14.67 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021Contact
ODOmkar Deevelopers1/281.62 km awayOmkar Park RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Suravadi, Phaltan 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
SPSagar Prabhale And Associates1/1738.8 km awaySagar Prabhale Vimal Vishwa Phase I RERA1 BHK Flat in Near Bombay Restaurant Chowk, Satara 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2021Contact
Maple Shelters1/1167.06 km awayMaple Aapla Ghar Wai Phase I RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Wai, Satara 1 BHK Flat₹19 L - 22.35 L2 BHK Flat₹28 L - 33.38 LAvg. Price: ₹5.78 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024Contact