Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Patan, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
Goraksh Khedekar
1/8
63.54 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Shalgar
Owner
1/3
35.89 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
DE
Dubal Empire
1/14
32.2 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharade Colony, Satara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SV
Sakshi Vission
1/13
64.06 km away

2 BHK Flat in Wai, Satara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DW
Dream World Constructions LLP
1/5
36.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Shahupuri, Satara

2 BHK Duplex
₹57 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
LP
Lahoti Properties
1/7
32.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malkapur, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/5
37.98 km away

Studio, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Khed, Satara

Studio Apartment
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
KC
KST Constructions
1/2
32.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malkapur, Satara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
RN
Rajan Namdeo Pore
1/6
37.12 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koyana Nagar, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RV
Rajmudra Vastu Nirman
1/3
76.19 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pargaon, Satara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
MT
Malekar Tambe Associates Llp
1/3
85.99 km away