More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1280

Flats for Sale in Pirachiwadi, Satara - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pirachiwadi? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pirachiwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pirachiwadi, Satara - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (732 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Shirwal
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Powai Naka
3 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Karanje Turf Satara, Tamjai Nagar
1 BHK Flat (458 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Shirwal
Residential Plot (21000 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Dabewadi, Satara
2 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Tarangan Wishaw Colony, Vidyanagar
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Hamdabaj, Satara
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Pargaon, Satara
1 BHK Flat (689 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Karanje Turf Satara, Tamjai Nagar
1 RK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sadar Bazar
...Read more
Vishwanath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 732 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in S S Trinity Tower, Shirwal for Rs. 2800000
20.27 km away
Resale
S S Trinity Tower
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.E.S English Medium School Shirwal- 0.9 kmDr Joglekar Hospital- 1.8 kmShriram dinning hall- 1.2 km
Rahul
Owner
1/6
38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Suvarna Dangale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 458 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Filtrum Citrus Park, Shirwal for Rs. 2000000
20.27 km away
Resale
Filtrum Citrus Park
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.E.S English Medium School Shirwal- 0.7 kmDr Joglekar Hospital- 1.6 kmShriram dinning hall- 1.2 km
Phadake Sir
Owner
1/6
37.99 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
21000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindavi Public School, Satara- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Satara, Karanje- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0.1 kmCity Ce...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Omkar Deshmukh
Owner
1/13
31.97 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SOURABH YADAV
Owner
1/8
15.83 km away
Resale
Rajmudra Vastu Nirman Nandanvan
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Ashvini Bansode
Owner
1/9
35.27 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Yogesh Wadekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1054 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadar Bazar for Rs. 4200000
36.19 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Satara- 0.7 kmShwas Multispeciality Hospital Satara- 0.1 kmManas Family Resto & Lounge- 0.1 kmCity C...+ More
Pratham Bhaleghare
Owner
1/11
34.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Kalpesh
Owner
1/8
11.18 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era High School- 0.5 kmPurohit's Namaste- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Suresh Inamdar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahupuri for Rs. 6000000
34.6 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 2.6 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Mukund
Owner
1/4
36.55 km away
Resale
Shree Sawkar Complex
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 1.4 kmC...+ More
Ashitosh Sule
Owner
1/22
5.14 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Madhav Gole
Owner
1/3
33.08 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gorad Hospital & I. C. U- 0.1 kmSawant Snacks- 0.1 kmState Transport Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Saurabh B
Owner
1/7
85.74 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Smita Kadne
Owner
1/4
5.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Yogesh Ghadge
Owner
1/8
34.17 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Jyothika
Owner
1/6
37.55 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Swastik Parthe
1/10
11.18 km away
Resale
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Swastik Parthe
1/7
11.18 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹344.00/sq.ft
58000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Era High School- 0.5 kmPurohit's Namaste- 0.1 km
Dr Pradnya Gandhi
Owner
1/10
59.11 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Vikas
Owner
1/20
34.68 km away
Resale
Kangralkar Rudraksha Towers
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmManas Family Resto & Lounge- 0.1 ...+ More
Trupti Ghorpade
Owner
1/7
34.17 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vijaykaran Gaikwad
Owner
1/8
36.6 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Maruti Dnyandeo Lotale
Owner
1/2
85.92 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Yashwant High School, Karad- 1.9 kmSanket Sonography Clinic- 0.1 kmHotel Shivraj Dhaba Karad- 0.1 kmDMS Complex Ma...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pirachiwadi, Satara

Residential Lands for Sale in Venkateswaraa Seven Hills
Residential Plots
Pirachiwadi,Satara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Soil Villa
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Pirachiwadi,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Villas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pirachiwadi,Satara
25.68 L-30.33 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pirachiwadi, Satara

4,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.