Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sadar Bazar, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
RD
Rudraksha Developers Satara
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksha Prachi Paradise

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
VB
Vihan Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihan Meghsparsh

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NM
N M Venture
Gallery Cover Pic of N M Nandan Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sadar Bazar)

SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/5
1.0 km away

Studio, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Khed

Studio Apartment
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 6.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RN
Rajan Namdeo Pore
1/6
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koyana Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 411 - 939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Rahul Shalgar
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0.7 kmCity Cent...+ More
DW
Dream World Constructions LLP
1/5
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Shahupuri

2 BHK Duplex
₹57 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RP
Rajtara Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajtara Tukaram Heights
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamjai Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 862 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Aditi Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Shivgad Residency
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khed

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vivek Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Shree Vishveshwar Sankul
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khed

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 519 - 792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Shiv Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Residency
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Godoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 433 - 637 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
NC
Narayan Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Sindhubaug
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Godoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 632 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026