Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

1 BHK for sale in Wai, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Wai? Housing.com offers 33+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 7+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Wai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Wai, Satara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Wai, Satara
1 BHK Flat (559 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Wai, Satara
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Wai, Satara
1 BHK Flat (631 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Wai, Satara
Grand County (590 sq.ft)
₹21.2 L
Wai, Satara
Maple Aapla Ghar Wai Phase I (329 sq.ft)
₹19 L - 22.3 L
Wai, Satara
Sakshi Samuh Sakshishilp (369 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wai, Satara
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Wai, Satara
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Wai, Satara
Rajan Pore Laxminarayan Arcade (392 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wai, Satara
...Read more
Ajit Mandhare
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Santosh
Owner
1/16
Resale
M J Landmark Gulmohar Pride
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Smita Kadne
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
GH
Green Homes
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Wai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
MS
Maple Shelters
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Wai

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 22.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 33.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Sakshi Samuh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakshi Samuh Sakshishilp

1 BHK Flat in Wai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in A Plus Design OxyZone, Wai for Rs. 1800000
Resale
A Plus Design OxyZone
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
T L Joshi Vidyalaya Wai (Wai High School)- 0.1 kmWillis .F. Pierce Memorial Hospital- 1.4 kmSiddhagiri Hotel And Resort- 0.1 km...+ More
Abhijeet Hake
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wai for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
T L Joshi Vidyalaya Wai (Wai High School)- 0.1 kmWillis .F. Pierce Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSiddhagiri Hotel And Resort- 0.1 km...+ More
RP
Rajan Pore And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajan Pore Laxminarayan Arcade

1 BHK Flat in Wai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
VA
Vision Associates Satara
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Green Springs

1 BHK Flat in Wai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
SB
Sahyadri Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyadri Anandvan

1 BHK Flat in Wai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
VD
Vision Developers Satara
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Silver Springs

1 BHK Flat in Wai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
OD
Omkar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Garden

1 BHK Flat in Wai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
RA
Rushikesh A Pisal Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushikesh A Pisal Kank Moti

1 BHK Flat in Wai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
RK
R K Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Sai Residency

1 BHK Flat in Wai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
GM
Ganesh Mohanrao Tarade
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Empire

1 BHK Flat in Wai

1 RK Flat