Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

4 BHK for sale in Shahjahanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Shahjahanpur? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Properties and 5+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Shahjahanpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Shahjahanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Aligai, Shahjahanpur
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Dalel Ganj, Shahjahanpur
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Shahjahanpur
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Aligai, Shahjahanpur
4.5 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Keruganj Chauraha, Shahjahanpur
4 BHK Independent House (935 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Lodhipur, Shahjahanpur
...Read more
Monu Chaurasiya
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Takshashila Public School- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Physician in Shah...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Suraj Maurya
1/19
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Shekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Phy...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Abhilash Bajpai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Takshashila Public School- 0.5 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Physician in Shah...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aniket
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Aligai for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Kuldeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Keruganj Chauraha for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doraemons International School- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Physician in...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Suraj Maurya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 935 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Lodhipur for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Kunjbihari South City Extension
Residential Plots
Lalpur,Shahjahanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudevam South City Extension Phase III
Property
Lalpur,Shahjahanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur

Durga Enclave
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnor
3,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagar Colony
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bijlipura
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badujai Awwal
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalal Nager
1,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khalil Sharki
39,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahchulia
5,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Azizganj
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.