Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pregnapur, Siddipet

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pregnapur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pregnapur, Siddipet - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Siddipet Town, Siddipet
Go Green Grand (1066 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Siddipet Town, Siddipet
Springfield Gajwel Crown (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pregnapur, Siddipet
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Hyder Shah Kote, Gajwel
Ayyappa Srirasthu (1090 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kushal Nagar, Siddipet
Jayakrishna JK Sky (1105 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kushal Nagar, Siddipet
Tirumala Heights (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Siddipet Town, Siddipet
Sai Avani (1259 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Siddipet Town, Siddipet
Gsr Ds Pride (1075 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Siddipet Town, Siddipet
Maruthi Sannidhi (777 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Siddipet Town, Siddipet
...Read more
Sathwik
Owner
33.22 km away
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
GG
Go Green Group
1/7
33.78 km away

2 BHK Flat in Siddipet Town, Siddipet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SD
Springfield Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Springfield Gajwel Crown

2 BHK Flat in Pregnapur, Siddipet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
Lina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gajwel for Rs. 6500000
62.55 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ayyappa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayyappa Srirasthu
33.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kushal Nagar, Siddipet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
JB
Jayakrishna Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayakrishna JK Sky
33.35 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kushal Nagar, Siddipet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
TD
Tirumala Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala Heights
33.43 km away

2 BHK Flat in Siddipet Town, Siddipet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SS
Sai Srinivasa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Avani
35.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Siddipet Town, Siddipet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
GD
Gsr Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gsr Ds Pride
31.32 km away

2 BHK Flat in Siddipet Town, Siddipet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
MD
Maruthi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Sannidhi
33.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Siddipet Town, Siddipet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SH
Sree Hari Sai Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Hari Heights
34.52 km away

2 BHK Flat in Siddipet Town, Siddipet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SI
Samvridhi Infra LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Samvridhi Splendid 70
33.56 km away

2 BHK Flat in Siddipet Town, Siddipet