0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Babupara, Siliguri under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
Delta Realtors
1/3

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Babupara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹97.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Sathi Roy Chowdhury
Owner
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
Arundhati Maitra
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Saudas Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in West Himalaya Residency, Babupara for Rs. 4800000
Resale
West Himalaya Residency
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Saudas Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in West Himalaya Residency, Babupara for Rs. 5500000
Resale
West Himalaya Residency
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Babupara for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School Bhaktinagar- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Mall- ...+ More