Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dhukuria, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Dhukuria)

CHITRESH DALMIA
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
7400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.5 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 4.9 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ More
PK B
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Sanjeevkumarshrivastava
Owner
1/30
3.0 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.5 kmBarsana Hotel & Resort- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Brindaban Nag
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Dr Ankit Goel
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital Bangalore- 2.8 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 6.5 ...+ More
Saubhik Sarkar
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
BIRENDRA NATH PRASAD
Owner
1/17
3.7 kms away
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Sharad
Owner
1/19
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Vishal Chtteri
Owner
1/26
3.9 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Cen...+ More
Barnali Adhikari
Owner
1/27
3.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Chetan Singh
Owner
1/15
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹41.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos Mal...+ More
Shouvik Ghosh
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
6790 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Margaret (S.N)English School- 0.2 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKhana Khajana- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dhukuria, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of BKP Madhuban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dagapur,Siliguri
28.67 L-55.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.94 L-54.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Botanica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchanai,Siliguri
32.38 L-49.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kajla NS Amara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dagapur,Siliguri
55.89 L-84.87 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Destifine Township
Residential Plots
Champasari,Siliguri
13.0 L-20.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshvaani Golden Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dagapur,Siliguri
21.85 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.16 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Beaumonde
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.42 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omhans Vasudeva Nivaas
2 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srija Narayan Apartment
Property
Pradhan Nagar,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhukuria, Siliguri

5,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dagapur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%