Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 207

RERA Certified Projects in Gaurcharan, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
MS Realtor
1/11
Zero Brokerage
Skydale
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹44.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to City Centre
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹62.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹51.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to City Centre
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹58.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Star Green
RERA
₹31.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹60.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹52.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City CentreGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/24
New Booking
Skydale
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/24
New Booking
Skydale
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
3789 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
Star Green
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
Star Green
RERA
₹44.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹45.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹45.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/28
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹54.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gaurcharan

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹57.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹66.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹48.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹59.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Tulsha Gulmohar
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
2562 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
JC
JINDAL CONSTRUCTIONS
1/8
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchanai, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L - 46.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 49.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/27
New Booking
The Senses
RERA
₹39.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gaurcharan, Siliguri

Paribahan Nagar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gaurcharan, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.94 L-54.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.16 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Beaumonde
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.42 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kajla NS Amara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dagapur,Siliguri
55.89 L-84.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darjeeling Panchnai Sanskritam
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omhans Vasudeva Nivaas
2 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmi Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MSL Ashirvad Residency
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamta Ganpati Enclave
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanvi Residency
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gaurcharan, Siliguri

Uttorayon Township
5,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Matigara
4 people rated this locality
4.56
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghokla Jote
4,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft