Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Nichitpur, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Deepak The Crest
RERA
₹78.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/25
New Booking
Deepak The Crest
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
New Booking
Deepak The Crest
RERA
₹78.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
School ProximityClose to Hospital24x7 SecurityGated Community
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Uttorayon Township, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹78.3 L - 92.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025