Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 148

RERA Certified Projects in Dhukuria, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/22
1.69 km away
New Booking
Shelcon Flora
RERA
₹49.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
2.22 km away
New Booking
Kajla NS Amara
RERA
₹62.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group
1/21
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L - 43.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Sapin Mansion Private Limited
1/11
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 50.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MR
MS Realtor
1/14
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 35.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 47.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MR
MS Realtor
1/11
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage
Skydale
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MR
MS Realtor
1/4
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹19.62 L - 20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.34 L - 40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/26
1.02 km away
New Booking
Europa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
R
Rbarealtors
1/26
2.22 km away
New Booking
Kajla NS Amara
RERA
₹93.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/33
1.59 km away
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹29.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/31
1.69 km away
New Booking
Shelcon Flora
RERA
₹33.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/33
1.69 km away
New Booking
Shelcon Flora
RERA
₹47.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreClose to Delhi Public School Siliguri24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/24
1.48 km away
New Booking
Anandville Phase II
RERA
₹68.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/29
1.59 km away
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹56.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriVastu CompliantClose to Gro...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/32
1.59 km away
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹40.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriClose to Gro...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
1.59 km away
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹66.42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
1.69 km away
New Booking
Europa
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2446 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/23
1.48 km away
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹54.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dhukuria

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
Shree Shyam Properties
1/25
1.48 km away
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
2.29 km away
New Booking
Deepak The Crest
RERA
₹78.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
School ProximityClose to Hospital24x7 SecurityGated Community
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/29
1.59 km away
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹55.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriClose to Grocery StoreVastu...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/32
2.29 km away
New Booking
Deepak The Crest
RERA
₹78.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
1/27
1.48 km away
New Booking
The Anand Ville
RERA
₹50.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/25
2.66 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹62.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/29
2.66 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹51.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to City Centre
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/27
3.3 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
JC
JINDAL CONSTRUCTIONS
1/8
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchanai, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L - 46.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 49.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/27
3.3 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/25
3.3 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dhukuria, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of BKP Madhuban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dagapur,Siliguri
28.67 L-55.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.94 L-54.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Botanica