More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ghogomali, Siliguri - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghogomali? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghogomali. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ghogomali)

SC
Shanti Construction
1/26
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MR
MS Realtor
1/25
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahananda Para, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹29.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.68 L - 64.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SM
Sapin Mansion Private Limited
1/11
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 50.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1652 - 2342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.13 L - 75.56 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 3174 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MR
MS Realtor
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Skydale
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1761 - 3823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GV
Green Ventures
1/21
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.35 L - 45.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.67 L - 57.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Mousumi Sarkar
Owner
1/29
0.7 km away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Siliguri Boys High School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Arnab Debgupta
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Tanusree Banerjee
Owner
1/14
1.0 km away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
RS
Rakesh Saha
1/5
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rabindra Sarani, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 386 - 832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Anurag Sarkar
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Sunita
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siliguri Boys High School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Santadip Shome
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Tanbir Kothari
Owner
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation, Siliguri- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0...+ More
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amarpati Lions Citizens Public School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmo...+ More
Basana Ghosh
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARIVASHA- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
DR
Darjeeling Real Estate Agents And Developers
1/5
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Haidar Para, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹62.88 L - 93.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ghogomali

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
₹41.35 L - 57.76 L
Green Meadows
by Green Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
GV
Green Ventures
Seller
GH
Green Hill Group
1/18
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹44.06 L - 45.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.72 L - 60.31 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ghogomali, Siliguri

3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ghogomali, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Eastwood
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghogomali,Siliguri
78.8 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ghogomali, Siliguri

3,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhas Pally
1 people rated this locality