Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ghogomali, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Aven Desol
Owner
1/3
2.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tarai Tarapada Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Cen...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Amrit Bhadra
Owner
1/13
2.23 km away
Resale
Gemini Enclave
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 5.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Basana Ghosh
Owner
1/4
1.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARIVASHA- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Tanbir Kothari
Owner
1/9
1.24 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation, Siliguri- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0...+ More
Prem Kumar
Owner
1/19
2.36 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
2853 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Gopi
Owner
1/10
5 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Piyush Goyal
Owner
1/10
3.55 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 1.6 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Arundhati Maitra
Owner
1/14
3.16 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Mega Developers
Owner
3.55 km away
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
2976 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ghogomali, Siliguri

Ward 38
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ward 36
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ghogomali, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Eastwood
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghogomali,Siliguri
78.8 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ghogomali, Siliguri

Dabgram
3,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Eastern Bypass
4,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Haidar Para
4,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
3,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ward 40
4,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Netaji Pally
3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhas Pally
1 people rated this locality
3
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rabindra Sarani
3,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arabinda Pally
4,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prodhan Nagar
3,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft