Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Matigarahat, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Matigarahat)

Yadav Investments Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/12
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹970.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day School- 0.1 kmDesun Hospital Siliguri- 0.1 kmAASHIYANA RESTAURANT C...+ More
Saubhik Sarkar
Owner
1/9
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Dr Ankit Goel
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital Bangalore- 2.8 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 6.5 kmK...+ More
Brindaban Nag
Owner
1/9
0.6 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Advocate
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Sanjeevkumarshrivastava
Owner
1/30
1.0 km away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.5 kmBarsana Hotel & Resort- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Tanushree Mukherjee
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa School, Kalamjote- 1.7 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Satyam Pradhan
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa School, Kalamjote- 2.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Priyanshu
Owner
1/16
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa School, Kalamjote- 2.2 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
CHITRESH DALMIA
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
7400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.5 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 4.9 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
PK B
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/15
3.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BSF Senior secondary school- 0.7 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Matigarahat, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Prakriti Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
31.84 L-47.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.16 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Alti Level
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Beaumonde
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.42 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Shubh Vatika
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Realm Begraj Prakriti
3 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
41.62 L-41.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Malancha 2
2 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darjeeling Panchnai Sanskritam
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omhans Vasudeva Nivaas
2 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmi Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Matigarahat, Siliguri

Matigara
4 people rated this locality
4.56
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathapari
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paribahan Nagar
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttorayon Township
5,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gaurcharan
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalamjote
3,750