More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 307

Flats for Sale in Tari, Siliguri - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tari? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tari, Siliguri - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (1107 sq.ft)
₹48.7 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2.5 BHK Flat (1797 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹50.2 L
Kadamtala, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1378 sq.ft)
₹55.12 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Paribahan Nagar, Matigara
3 BHK Flat (1412 sq.ft)
₹60.72 L
Matigara
4 BHK Villa (1812 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Matigara, Siliguri
Kajla The Elements (733 sq.ft)
₹32.99 L - 72.9 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1645 sq.ft)
₹65.78 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
...Read more
PK Realtors
1/29
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
The Senses
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/22
1.8 km away
New Booking
Uniliv Sky Park
RERA
₹48.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Tenzing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1797 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dagapur for Rs. 6500000
3.86 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.5 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 4.9 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
3.13 km away
New Booking
₹50.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/29
3.63 km away
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹55.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriClose to Grocery StoreVastu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/10
1.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹60.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Swaastirealty
1/2
1.45 km away
New Booking
Tulsha Gulmohar Phase I
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kajla Developers Llp
1/21
3.63 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.78 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Swaastirealty
1/4
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
1.66 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹62.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/9
4.96 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Desun Hospital SiliguriClose to NBMC Bus Stand
R
Rbarealtors
1/2
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹31.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BIRENDRA NATH PRASAD
Owner
1/17
2.39 km away
Resale
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Ashutosh Chanda
1/14
5.25 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medica North Bengal Clinic | Best Hospital SiliguriClose to Siliguri, Bus StopG...+ More
R
Rbarealtors
1/2
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹39.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Dr Ankit Goel
Owner
1/7
1.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Gulmohar Villa
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹39.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Mridul Roy
Owner
1/6
5.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.82 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Tari

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
₹41.35 L - 57.76 L
Green Meadows
by Green Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
GV
Green Ventures
Seller
Ramesh Kumar Sah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Matigara for Rs. 6500000
1.84 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
1.66 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/8
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹57.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/29
3.86 km away
New Booking
Europa
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2446 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
3.13 km away
New Booking
₹37.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/3
1.6 km away
New Booking
Utkarsh
RERA
₹54.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/3
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2572 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/6
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹57.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/22
1.8 km away
New Booking
Uniliv Sky Park
RERA
₹77.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/22
1.8 km away
New Booking
Uniliv Sky Park
RERA
₹76.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties