0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 793

Flats for Sale in Siliguri under 5 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanjeevkumarshrivastava
Owner
1/30
Resale
JMC Hill View
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Rita Chhetri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 421 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prakash Nagar for Rs. 163000
Resale
₹1.63 L
Avg. price: ₹387.00/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sevoke Road- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kanchanjunga Developers
1/14

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jyoti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹82.48 L - 85.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DR
Delta Realtors
1/3

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Babupara

3 BHK Flat
₹97.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GV
Green Ventures
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹41.35 L - 45.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.67 L - 57.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
GH
Green Hill Group
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tari

2 BHK Flat
₹29.57 L - 38.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.55 L - 46.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 49.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L - 62.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Sathi Roy Chowdhury
Owner
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/7
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to MallChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Hill Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39.08 L - 40.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.67 L - 60.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹21.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital
PK Realtors
1/29
Verified
Resale
The Senses
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PB
PRM Begraj Ventures LLP
1/42

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 51.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Vishal Ghosh
Owner
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Margaret (S.N)English School- 0.2 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKhana Khajana- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
PD
Paras Developers
1/22

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Punjabi Para

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.43 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects in Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
₹39.48 L - 69.04 L
SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bara Mohansingh, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/34
New Booking
The Senses
RERA
₹45.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to City CentreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/13
New Booking
Rudra Prithvi Enclave
RERA
₹44.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹85.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹44.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Sahely Dey Poddar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2222 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Champasari for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
R
Rbarealtors
1/28
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹48.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/24
New Booking
Manokamana Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹83.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1903 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/2
New Booking
₹37.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ashutosh Chanda
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹55.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Siliguri, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Embee Delight
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadamtala,Siliguri
24.18 L-73.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PRM Ananta
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahananda Para,Siliguri
29.86 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Landmark
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Babupara,Siliguri
97.41 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tari,Siliguri
29.58 L-46.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Prakriti Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
31.84 L-47.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
1.16 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Alti Level
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Shubh Vatika
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Realm Begraj Prakriti
3 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
41.62 L-41.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Malancha 2
2 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale in Siliguri, Siliguri

Uttorayon Township
5,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Matigara
4 people rated this locality
4.56
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%