RSRakesh Saha1/5Rakesh Jamuna Apartment RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rabindra Sarani, Siliguri 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SRSunshine RealtorsRequest ImagesSunshine Ganga Narayan Apartment 1 RERA1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Rabindra Sarani, Siliguri 1.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
CCCreative Construction JalpaiguriRequest ImagesCreative Avipsa RERA2 BHK Flat in Rabindra Sarani, Siliguri 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
SRSunshine RealtorsRequest ImagesSunshine Ganga Narayan Apartment 2 RERAProperty in Rabindra Sarani, Siliguri Possession: Dec, 2027Contact
PSPintu SahaRequest ImagesNazrul Villa RERAProperty in Rabindra Sarani, Siliguri Possession: Mar, 2026Contact
SCShanti Construction1/263.5 kms awayZero BrokerageBDS Eternia RERA3 BHK Flat in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri 3 BHK Flat₹55.68 L - 64.94 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
MKMohan Kumar Agarwal 1/215.7 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Senses RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri 2 BHK Flat₹31.88 L - 35.96 L3 BHK Flat₹39.33 L - 45.12 LAvg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group1/216.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAshiyana Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri 2 BHK Flat₹41.94 L - 43.52 L3 BHK Flat₹48.96 L - 54.36 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
MRMS Realtor1/251.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePRM Ananta RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahananda Para, Siliguri 1 BHK Flat₹29.86 L2 BHK Flat₹42.08 L3 BHK Flat₹53.68 L - 64.34 L4 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Green Ventures1/282.5 kms awayZero BrokerageCasa Dreamville RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri 1 BHK Flat₹19.89 L - 21.15 L2 BHK Flat₹31.24 L - 38.47 L3 BHK Flat₹39.52 L - 44.37 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Sapin Mansion Private Limited1/112.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMahananda Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri 2 BHK Flat₹40.8 L - 50.9 L3 BHK Flat₹53.44 L - 66.65 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
SandeepG Real Estate Limited1/223.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKRM Mayfair Majestic RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri 3 BHK Flat₹74.34 L - 87.3 L3.5 BHK Flat₹77.98 L - 78.12 L4 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1652 - 2342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
SandeepG Real Estate Limited1/215.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSandeepG Mayfair Paradise 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri 2 BHK Flat₹60.3 L3 BHK Flat₹64.13 L - 75.56 L4.5 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 3174 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
MRMS Realtor1/116.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSkydale RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri 3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1761 - 3823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Green Ventures1/216.0 kms awayZero BrokerageGreen Meadows 2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri 2 BHK Flat₹41.35 L - 45.02 L3 BHK Flat₹53.67 L - 57.76 LAvg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023Contact
SandeepG Real Estate Limited1/346.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSandeepG Mayfair Greens 2 2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara, Siliguri 2 BHK Flat₹43.13 L - 44.51 L3 BHK Flat₹60.37 L - 64.67 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022Contact
Ambuja Neotia1/141.1 kms awayAmbuja Uttorayon Phase 1 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hakim Para, Siliguri 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 758 - 2401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012Contact
DRDarjeeling Real Estate Agents And Developers1/51.5 kms awayDarjeeling Panchnai Aura RERA3 BHK Flat in Haidar Para, Siliguri 3 BHK Flat₹62.88 L - 93.18 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PDParas Developers1/221.6 kms awayParas Premier Town RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Punjabi Para, Siliguri 3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.49 Cr - 3.43 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.31 Cr - 3.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2023 - 4473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
DRDelta Realtors1/31.7 kms awayOne Landmark RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Babupara, Siliguri 3 BHK Flat₹97.41 L4 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr5 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SVShree Vinayak Constructions Siliguri1/161.8 kms awayShree Palacio Phase 1 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabgram, Siliguri 3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 3702 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
B&BLG & Kuber Group1/171.8 kms awayEastwood RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghogomali, Siliguri 3 BHK Flat₹78.8 L - 82.84 L4 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1970 - 2637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
SBSaha Builders1/31.9 kms awaySaha Disha Apartment RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabgram, Siliguri 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 498 - 891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
NBN B Developers1/31.9 kms awayN B Ratna Homes RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Dabgram, Siliguri 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 767 - 1141 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
MRManokamana Real Estate1/61.9 kms awayManokamana Pearl Exotica RERA2 BHK Flat in Dabgram, Siliguri 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 514 - 593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact