More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 798

Flats for Sale in Ward 43, Siliguri - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ward 43? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ward 43. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ward 43. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ward 43, Siliguri - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rudra Prithvi Enclave (988 sq.ft)
₹39.52 L - 60.68 L
Bankim Nagar, Siliguri
Shelcon Flora (878 sq.ft)
₹30.73 L - 52.43 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1679 sq.ft)
₹81.43 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Ward 24, Dabgram
1 RK Independent Builder Floor (230 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Shanti Nagar
11 BHK Independent House (6500 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Prodhan Nagar, Siliguri
1 RK Flat (421 sq.ft)
₹1.63 L
Salugara, Salugara
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Matigara, Siliguri
2 BHK Flat (889 sq.ft)
₹35.56 L
Ward 31, Saktigarh
Mega Lumina Luxuria (1351 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Uttorayon Township, Siliguri
...Read more
RD
Rudra Developers Siliguri
1/4
1.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 44.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.2 L - 60.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Shelcon Properties Private Limited
1/12
3.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹30.73 L - 32.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.57 L - 52.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
1.02 km away
New Booking
₹81.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1679 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Dipak
Owner
1/7
4.78 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
NA
Naushad Ali
Gallery Cover Image of 230 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Shanti Nagar for Rs. 1250000
5.21 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jan, 2020
Possession status
Nearby:
CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARIVASHA- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Karan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6500 Sq.ft 11 BHK Independent House for sale in Prodhan Nagar for Rs. 42000000
2.76 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rita Chhetri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 421 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prakash Nagar for Rs. 163000
3.62 km away
Resale
₹1.63 L
Avg. price: ₹387.00/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sevoke Road- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹35.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Joseph's School Bhaktinagar
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mega Developers Kolkata
1/22
3.84 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Uttorayon Township, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K - ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Mujahar Mondal
Owner
1/11
2.79 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Surajit Dutta
Owner
1/8
3.76 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Pratik Sarkar
Owner
1/2
1.57 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenWater SupplyServent Room
R
Rbarealtors
1/2
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹55.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Hill Group
1/20
4.21 km away
Europa
RERA

5 BHK Villa in Dagapur, Siliguri

5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
1.02 km away
New Booking
₹56.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Pradip Banik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1030 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ghogomali for Rs. 4500000
2.77 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Owner
2450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Eastern Bypass, Siliguri
3.31 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹959.00/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amarpati Lions Citizens Public School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmo...+ More
PK Realtors
1/29
4.76 km away
Verified
Resale
The Senses
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ward 43

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
₹41.35 L - 57.76 L
Green Meadows
by Green Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
GV
Green Ventures
Seller
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/9
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹63.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/35
2.62 km away
New Booking
Jain Dream Valley
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Champasari for Rs. 800000
1.54 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0...+ More
MR
Manokamana Real Estate
1/7
0.99 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 75.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.64 L - 98.28 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Samiran Chakraborty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Patiram Jote for Rs. 2500000
2.81 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ More
CG
CP Group
1/11
2.19 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹28.65 L - 31.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.38 L - 43.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹53.61 L - 75.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KoKoyel
Owner
1/21
1.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Shree Shyam Properties
1/7
1.02 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to MallChildren Play Area
SG
Shubhadeep Group
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/13
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/6
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹53.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ward 43, Siliguri

4,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ward 43, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Hillman 360 East
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Prakash Nagar,Siliguri
89.31 L-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sevoke Rd,Siliguri
38.01 L-62.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KRM Mayfair Majestic
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevoke Rd,Siliguri
74.34 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Windsor Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevoke Rd,Siliguri
1.26 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahananda Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhanu Nagar,Siliguri
40.8 L-66.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sens 360 East
Property
Prakash Nagar,Siliguri
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Destifine Township
Residential Plots
Champasari,Siliguri
13.0 L-20.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utsodhaara Residencia I