More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 163

Flats for Sale in Bhaogri, Solan - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhaogri? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhaogri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhaogri, Solan - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1462 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 2
5 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Nadho, Solan
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bajoral Khurd
Agricultural Land (135000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gamberpul, Solan
Agricultural Land (51300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Waknaghat
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Dharampur, Solan
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Kasauli, Solan
1 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹67.17 L
Kumarhatti, Solan
4 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Bajoral Khurd
9 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Barotiwala
...Read more
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1462 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 2, Solan
10.6 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.07k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV School Parwanoo- 0.1 kmMMJ Sanjivani Hospital- 5.8 kmHotel Windsmoor National Parwanoo- 0.1 kmFIRST HILL MALL-...+ More
M J Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Nadho for Rs. 22500000
7.73 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 0.1 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 0.1 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmDharampur Bus Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ridham Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bajoral Khurd for Rs. 10000000
15.81 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Chander Pal Kiran
Owner
135000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gamberpul, Solan
9.47 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹103.00/sq.ft
135000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Chauhan
Owner
51300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Waknaghat, Solan
16.21 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹292.00/sq.ft
51300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Elite International School- 8.8 kmVakna Hotel (Murthal wala)- 0.1 kmWaknaghat Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Anshul Rana
Owner
1/8
8.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
NS
Nishanbir Singh
1/22
12.41 km away
New Booking
Nestling Woods
RERA
₹67.17 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
1/27
15.5 km away
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
C M Chavla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Barotiwala for Rs. 17000000
8.76 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
sri aurobindo Public school- 0.1 kmBROOKLYN HIMALAYA HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmShivalika complex- 2.3 km
Manoj Vij
Owner
1/7
15.5 km away
Resale
Chester Hills
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
AMIT K PAHWA
1/3
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
5595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to The Lawrence School, SanawarSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 678 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kumarhatti for Rs. 6542700
12.68 km away
Resale
₹65.43 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Diksha Aneja
Owner
1/11
12.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Sudershan Singla
1/4
15.5 km away
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Tejas
Owner
1/9
14.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/33
15.5 km away
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
Neeraj Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baddi for Rs. 29999999
14.45 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 2.1 kmVaidyaratnam Vrindavan Ayurveda Chikitsalayam- 5.5 kmAnanda Bhavan- 2...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
548772 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kasauli, Solan
4.76 km away
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹455.00/sq.ft
548772 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Kasauli- 0.4 kmYellow Fever Vaccination Centre, CRI- 0.1 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmBus ...+ More
HP
Himachal Properties
1/3
15.81 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.mt
7500 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best resta...+ More
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
14.45 km away
New Booking
₹72.03 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
14.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
Ajay Dass
Owner
1/24
15.5 km away
Resale
NG Chester Hills Villa
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Sandeep Pathania
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baddi for Rs. 6500000
13.35 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 0.1 kmGupta Hospital- 3.4 kmAnanda Bhavan- 0.5 kmShivalika complex- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
NW
Nestling Woods LLP
1/13
12.41 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kumarhatti, Solan

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SG
Silverglades Group
1/4
4.18 km away

4 BHK Bungalow in Lalhar, Solan

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
H
Hansmukhi
13.16 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
PS
Parminder Singh
1/3
4.3 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kasauli, Solan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
ND
Northwest Developers and Promoters
5.04 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lalhar, Solan

2 BHK Flat
₹49.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhaogri, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Aamoksh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhaogri,Solan
74.0 L-97.94 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhaogri, Solan

3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kasauli
5 people rated this locality