More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Dharampur, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dharampur? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dharampur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dharampur, Solan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Dharampur, Solan
Himalayan Dreams (550 sq.ft)
₹36.18 L - 1.18 Cr
Dharampur, Solan
Aananda (700 sq.ft)
₹30.1 L
Dharampur, Solan
Aanandha (700 sq.ft)
₹26.95 L
Dharampur, Solan
Cottages (1500 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Dharampur, Solan
Amulyam (700 sq.ft)
₹26.95 L
Dharampur, Solan
Paradiso (1290 sq.ft)
₹61.92 L - 81.6 L
Dharampur, Solan
5 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Dharampur, Solan
RKN Carnation Hills (1084 sq.ft)
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
HD
Himalayan Developers
1/7

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Villas in Dharampur, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹36.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L - 55.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.37 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ft
ND
Northwest Developers and Promoters

1 BHK Flat in Dharampur, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
NE
Northwest Estates

1 BHK Flat in Dharampur, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
ND
Northwest Developers and Promoters

3 BHK Villa in Dharampur, Solan

3 BHK Villa
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
NE
Northwest Estates

1 BHK Flat in Dharampur, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
SE
Sunpine Estates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharampur, Solan

2 BHK Flat
₹61.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
M J Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Dharampur for Rs. 2250000
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 0.1 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 1.5 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.9 kmDharampur Bus Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RI
RKN Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of RKN Carnation Hills

2, 4 BHK Flats in Dharampur, Solan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RJ
Rijul Jain
Gallery Cover Pic of Rijul Jain

Property in Dharampur, Solan

Possession: Aug, 2022
MS
Manvinder Singh Lamba
Gallery Cover Pic of Manvinder Singh Lamba

Property in Dharampur, Solan

Possession: Dec, 2023
HS
Harvinder Singh Lamba
Gallery Cover Pic of Harvinder Singh Lamba

Property in Dharampur, Solan

Possession: Oct, 2022