Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Villas for Sale in Dharampur, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
HD
Himalayan Developers
1/7

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Villas in Dharampur

Studio Apartment
₹36.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L - 55.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.37 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ft
ND
Northwest Developers and Promoters

3 BHK Villa in Dharampur

3 BHK Villa
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
M J Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Dharampur for Rs. 2250000
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 0.1 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 1.5 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.9 kmDharampur Bus Station- 1.7 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago