Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

2 BHK for sale in Chambaghat, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chambaghat? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chambaghat, Solan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Saproon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Jagjit Nagar, Lalhar
2 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kumarhatti
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Bajoral Khurd
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Baddi, Solan
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Baddi
BelAire (1158 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Dagshai, Solan
Sanyukt Belvoir Hills (624 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Kandaghat, Solan
Chester Hills (546 sq.ft)
₹50 L - 68 L
Bajoral Khurd, Solan
The Eden Luxe (850 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Barog, Solan
...Read more
HP
Himachal Properties
1/9
1.15 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
AS
Amit Singhal
Play video
1/16
11.3 km away
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
Manmeet Garcha
Owner
1/2
5.53 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
Ajay Dass
Owner
1/24
2.04 km away
Resale
NG Chester Hills Villa
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Rajesh Sharma
Owner
1/12
29.71 km away
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 2.1 kmVaidyaratnam Vrindavan Ayurveda Chikitsalayam- 5.5 kmAnanda Bhavan- 2...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pawan
1/12
29.71 km away
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
DH
Dagshai Homes Private Limited
1/23
6.29 km away
BelAire
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Sanyukt Builders Private Limited
1/24
5.13 km away

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Kandaghat, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹55.9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
NE
NG Estate
1/45
2.04 km away
Chester Hills
RERA
3.9

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K - ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
MR
Mars Realty
1/3
4.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Soheb Ganeriwala
1/4
4.35 km away

2 BHK Flat in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2030
HD
Himalayan Developers
1/7
7.47 km away

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Dharampur, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹36.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L - 55.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.37 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ft
MR
Mars Realty
1/5
4.38 km away

2 BHK Flat in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
AG
Ambika Group
1/8
5.62 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti, Solan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SI
SSRN Infracon Llp
1/7
4.72 km away

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Patta, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L - 65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.06k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AG
ANA Group
1/5
2.51 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kainthri, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2017
D
DLF
1/18
14.19 km away
DLF Samavana
RERA
4.2

2 BHK Plot in Kuthar, Solan

1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
NH
Natures Heaven
1/9
13.43 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kasauli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹48.26 L - 56.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
JP
JBC Promoters And Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
12.94 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kasauli, Solan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Sushma Buildtech
1/21
12.65 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kasauli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2035
Updated
1w ago
AG
ANA Group
1/5
29.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Baddi, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SG
Silverglades Group
1/4
11.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lalhar, Solan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
SG
Silverglades Group
1/4
11.53 km away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Lalhar, Solan

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹65.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017