Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chambaghat, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chambaghat)

Manoj Vij
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Ajay Dass
Owner
1/24
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
User
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Manmeet Garcha
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
Diksha Aneja
Owner
1/11
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Jitender Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Villa for sale in Lawi Khurd for Rs. 35000000
1.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Harpreet Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deoghat for Rs. 7500000
2.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KK Blossoms School- 1.3 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 678 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kumarhatti for Rs. 6542700
5.5 kms away
₹65.43 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chambaghat, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of New Prem Bhawan
Property
Bhanat,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Bhoomi Royal Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Bhanat,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Chester Hills 2
Property
Bajoral Khurd,Solan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinod kumar Divine Homes
Residential Plots
Kailar,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawan Girish And Manoj Dev Bhoomi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushma Elementa
1, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kasauli,Solan
76.5 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestling Woods
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kumarhatti,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Eminence Chalet
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barog,Solan
89.25 L-2.84 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chambaghat, Solan

5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.42%
Rise in last 1 Year