0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Dadhog, Solan under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Aiming High Infrastructure

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadhog

1 BHK Flat
₹19.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Dadhog)

Sandeep
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹483.00/sq.ft
6724 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best restaurant in...+ More
Manoj Vij
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVivanta M...+ More
Ajay Dass
Owner
1/24
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Sudershan Singla
1/4
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NE
NG Estate
1/18
2.6 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bajoral Khurd

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K - ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
NE
NG Estate
1/45
2.6 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bajoral Khurd

Studio Apartment
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
User
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
SB
Sanyukt Builders Private Limited
1/24
5.0 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kandaghat

Studio Apartment
₹55.9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K - 10.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 624 - 3604 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
MR
Mars Realty
1/5
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog

1 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 2709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
MR
Mars Realty
1/3
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barog

1 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SSRN Infracon Llp
1/7
6.0 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Patta

Studio Apartment
₹60 L - 65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K - 11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 5396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Diksha Aneja
Owner
1/11
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
Aura Himachal
Owner
1/14
2.4 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RB
RVC Builders Limited
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Studio Flat in Sharanun

Studio Apartment
₹25.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
4.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jatoli

1 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
5.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jatoli

1 BHK Flat
₹24.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftSizes: 520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
H
Hansmukhi
6.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dagshai

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
RB
RVC Builders Limited
6.9 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Tatul

1 BHK Villa
₹37.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
6.9 kms away

1 BHK Studio Flat in Tatul

Studio Apartment
₹31.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
7.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tatul

2 BHK Flat
₹56.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dadhog, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Apple County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadhog,Solan
19.25 L-39.38 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dadhog, Solan

Bajoral Khurd
9,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saproon
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotla Nala
6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhanat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lawi Khurd
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward Number 7
3,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deoghat
2 people rated this locality
5
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kainthri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Barog
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Fall in last 1 Year