Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

Ready to Move Properties in Gamberpul, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
RT
Rajan Thakur
1/8
13.3 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Bus Station KasauliClose to The ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AS
Amit Singhal
Play video
1/16
11.63 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
HP
Himachal Properties
1/9
16.74 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
HP
Himachal Properties
16.28 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.mt
185 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV...+ More
HP
Himachal Properties
1/2
26.74 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HH
Happy Homes
1/13
17.32 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
1/27
18.05 km away
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HP
Himachal Properties
1/3
18.22 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.mt
7500 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best resta...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
1/2
18.22 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹483.00/sq.ft
6724 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajesh Sharma
Owner
1/12
17.98 km away
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 2.1 kmVaidyaratnam Vrindavan Ayurveda Chikitsalayam- 5.5 kmAnanda Bhavan- 2...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manmeet Garcha
Owner
1/2
17.32 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
Tejas
Owner
1/9
17.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Sunita Pathania
Owner
1/6
19.77 km away
Resale
Himachal One
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 4.7 kmGupta Hospital- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
17.81 km away
Resale
Dev Bhoomi Apartments by Dev Bhoomi Group
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Anshul Rana
Owner
1/8
14.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/9
13.3 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
9583 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Kasauli- 0.4 kmYellow Fever Vaccination Centre, CRI- 0.1 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmBus ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manoj Vij
Owner
1/7
18.05 km away
Resale
Chester Hills
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Diksha Aneja
Owner
1/11
17.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
D
DLF
1/18
5.93 km away
DLF Samavana
RERA
4.2

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kuthar, Solan

1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
SG
Silverglades Group
1/4
11.17 km away

4 BHK Bungalow in Lalhar, Solan

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
NE
NG Estate
1/45
18.05 km away
Chester Hills
RERA
3.9

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
NH
Natures Heaven
1/9
13.38 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasauli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹48.26 L - 56.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Shimla Developer Solan
1/7
19.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Parwanoo, Solan

300 sq.yd Plot
₹62.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
HD
Himalayan Developers
1/7
14.74 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Villas in Dharampur, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹36.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L - 55.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.37 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ft
AG
Ambika Group
1/8
17.78 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti, Solan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
JP
JBC Promoters And Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
13.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasauli, Solan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
SSRN Infracon Llp
1/7
16.23 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Patta, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L - 65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K - 11.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AG
ANA Group
1/5
15.78 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kainthri, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2017
JL
Janta Land Promoters
1/23
13.48 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Kasauli, Solan

3 BHK Villa
₹3.2 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.2 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.2 Cr
Possession: May, 2016
NE
NG Estate
1/18
18.05 km away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K - ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Gamberpul, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Hemilton
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kasauli,Solan
89.0 L-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalpa Enclave
Property
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Prem Bhawan
Property
Bhanat,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Chester Hills 2
Property
Bajoral Khurd,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Bhoomi Royal Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Bhanat,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reviera Luxury Ispravas Woodvilla
Property
Kasauli,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harison Homes
Property
Kumarhatti,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harison Valley View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barog,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Najafgarh Nesta Homes
Property
Kasauli,Solan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinod kumar Divine Homes