0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Haripur, Solan under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Haripur)

HD
Himalayan Developers
1/7
1.5 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Villas in Dharampur, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹36.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L - 55.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.37 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1800 sq.ft.
SI
SSRN Infracon Llp
1/7
1.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Patta, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L - 65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K - 11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 5396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Diksha Aneja
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
Anshul Rana
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 0.1 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 1.5 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.9 kmDharampur Bus Statio...+ More
MR
Mars Realty
1/3
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Mars Realty
1/5
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 2709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
DH
Dagshai Homes Private Limited
1/23
3.8 kms away
BelAire
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
User
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Manoj Vij
Owner
1/7
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Ajay Dass
Owner
1/24
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
NE
NG Estate
1/18
5.4 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K - ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Sudershan Singla
1/4
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NE
NG Estate
1/45
5.4 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Sandeep
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹483.00/sq.ft
6724 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best resta...+ More
Aura Himachal
Owner
1/14
5.7 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NE
Northwest Estates
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dharampur, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
NE
Northwest Estates
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dharampur, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
H
Hansmukhi
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
SE
Sunpine Estates
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharampur, Solan

2 BHK Flat
₹61.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Haripur, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Amravati Valley
Property
Haripur,Solan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Haripur, Solan

Kumarhatti
16,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patta
12,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dagshai
11,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanwara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nahech
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kainthri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chadon
15,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasauli
5 people rated this locality
4.6
13,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barog
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft