More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

Flats for Sale in Kainthri, Solan - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kainthri? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kainthri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kainthri, Solan - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SSRN The Whispering Pines (739 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Patta, Solan
Natures Heaven (508 sq.ft)
₹48.26 L - 1.14 Cr
Kasauli, Solan
Dev Bhoomi Apartments (1850 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lawi Khurd, Solan
Glenview Villas Kasauli (2863 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasauli, Solan
The Deodars (4000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lalhar, Solan
Hansmukhi Misty Meadows (700 sq.ft)
₹47.25 L
Dagshai, Solan
Dev Bhoomi Royal Homes (895 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhanat, Solan
Mahesh Harisons Builders (521 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumarhatti, Solan
Ahlawat Himachal One (1206 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baddi, Solan
Nand Kishore Gupta (727 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasauli, Solan
...Read more
SI
SSRN Infracon Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of SSRN The Whispering Pines
2.53 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Patta, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
NH
Natures Heaven
1/9
10.97 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasauli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹48.26 L - 56.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
DB
Dev Bhoomi Group
2.45 km away

3 BHK Flat in Lawi Khurd, Solan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
PS
Parminder Singh
1/3
11.15 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kasauli, Solan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
SG
Silverglades Group
1/4
9.1 km away

4 BHK Bungalow in Lalhar, Solan

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
H
Hansmukhi
4.01 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
PG
Pawan Girish And Manoj
1/9
2.13 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhanat, Solan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
HB
Harisons Builders
1/3
3.63 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
AD
Ahlawat Developers & Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Ahlawat Himachal One
29.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi, Solan

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
NK
Nand Kishore Gupta
10.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kasauli, Solan

727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
823 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
MH
Meru Handlooms Exports
22.89 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi, Solan

517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
ND
Northwest Developers and Promoters
6.94 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dharampur, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
KD
Keshav Dutt Shreedhar
24.94 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi, Solan

1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
NE
NG Estate
1/45
2.64 km away
Chester Hills
RERA
3.9

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
DH
Dagshai Homes Private Limited
1/23
4.95 km away
BelAire
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Soheb Ganeriwala
1/4
3.19 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2030
MG
Mittal Group
26.11 km away

2 BHK Flat in Baddi, Solan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
AH
Azul Homes
1/16
11.33 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kasauli, Solan

4 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Sanyukt Builders Private Limited
1/24
6.57 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kandaghat, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹55.9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K - 10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
AG
Ambika Group
1/8
3.88 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti, Solan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
MR
Mars Realty
1/3
3.22 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HD
Himalayan Developers
1/7
5.01 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Villas in Dharampur, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹36.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L - 55.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.37 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ft
AG
ANA Group
1/5
27.46 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baddi, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
D
DLF
1/18