0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Lalhar, Solan under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Silverglades Group
1/4

2, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Lalhar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.0 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
SG
Silverglades Group
1/4

2 BHK Independent Floor in Lalhar

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹65.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
ND
Northwest Developers and Promoters

2 BHK Flat in Lalhar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Lalhar)

SB
Sushma Buildtech
1/21
2.3 kms away

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kasauli

1 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2035
JP
JBC Promoters And Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasauli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 1783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NE
NG Estate
1/7
2.4 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Kasauli

1 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.42 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 3160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Priya
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Kasauli- 0.4 kmYellow Fever Vaccination Centre, CRI- 0.1 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmBus Station ...+ More
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
9583 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NH
Natures Heaven
1/9
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasauli

1 BHK Flat
₹48.26 L - 56.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 508 - 1198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Anshul Rana
Owner
1/8
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 0.1 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 1.5 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.9 kmDharampur Bus Station- 1.7 k...+ More
HD
Himalayan Developers
1/7
5.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Villas in Dharampur

Studio Apartment
₹36.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L - 55.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.37 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1800 sq.ft.
BB
Bansal Brothers
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasauli

1 BHK Flat
₹31.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 799 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
ND
Northwest Developers and Promoters
3.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dharampur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
ND
Northwest Developers and Promoters
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Dharampur

3 BHK Villa
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
SG
SAR Group
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kasauli

2 BHK Flat
₹36.03 L - 37.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1493 - 1543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
ND
Northwest Developers and Promoters
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sanwara

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
SE
Sunpine Estates
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharampur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
AO
Aamoksh One Eighty Hospitality
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhaogri

1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
4.2 kms away

2.5 BHK Flat in Shalaura Kalan

2.5 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SI
Sandwoods Infratech Projects Pvt. Ltd.
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kuthar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
NE
Northwest Estates
6.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dharampur

1 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
NE
Northwest Estates
6.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dharampur

1 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
M J Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Nadho for Rs. 22500000
3.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 0.1 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 0.1 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmDharampur Bus Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lalhar, Solan

Jagjit Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Lalhar, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Hill Home
2, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Lalhar,Solan
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Deodars
4 BHK Bungalow
Lalhar,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Firs
2 BHK Independent Floor
Lalhar,Solan
65.45 L-65.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanantham
2 BHK Apartment
Lalhar,Solan
49.45 L-49.45 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lalhar, Solan

Kasauli
5 people rated this locality
4.6
13,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanwara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhaogri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Parwanoo
9,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barog
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kumarhatti
16,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barotiwala
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajoral Khurd
9,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dagshai
11,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.47%