0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nahech, Solan under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nahech)

DH
Dagshai Homes Private Limited
1/23
1.0 km away
BelAire
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Mars Realty
1/3
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Mars Realty
1/5
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 2709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
Diksha Aneja
Owner
1/11
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
SI
SSRN Infracon Llp
1/7
4.0 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Patta, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L - 65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K - 11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 5396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
User
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Ajay Dass
Owner
1/24
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Manoj Vij
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
NE
NG Estate
1/18
4.7 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K - ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
NE
NG Estate
1/45
4.7 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Sudershan Singla
1/4
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sandeep
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹483.00/sq.ft
6724 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best resta...+ More
HD
Himalayan Developers
1/7
6.1 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Villas in Dharampur, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹36.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L - 55.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.37 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1800 sq.ft.
Anshul Rana
Owner
1/8
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 0.1 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 1.5 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.9 kmDharampur Bus Statio...+ More
Aura Himachal
Owner
1/14
4.9 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
H
Hansmukhi
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
RB
RVC Builders Limited
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Studio Flat in Sharanun, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹25.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jatoli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tatul, Solan

2 BHK Flat
₹56.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jatoli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹24.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftSizes: 520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nahech, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Springdale Resort And Villas
Property
Nahech,Solan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nahech, Solan

Barog
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dagshai
11,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumarhatti
16,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patta
12,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasauli
5 people rated this locality
4.6
13,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharampur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parwanoo
9,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kandaghat
6,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajoral Khurd
9,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deoghat
2 people rated this locality
5
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft