Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Patta, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Patta? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Patta, Solan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Kumarhatti, Solan
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Barog, Solan
1 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L
Kumarhatti, Solan
1 BHK Flat (686 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Baddi, Solan
1 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Baddi, Solan
The Whispering Pines (597 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Patta, Solan
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Bajoral Khurd
1.5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kumarhatti
Nestling Woods (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumarhatti, Solan
Mahesh Harisons Builders (521 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumarhatti, Solan
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/25
1.12 km away
New Booking
Nestling Woods
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/13
2.1 km away
New Booking
The Eminence Chalet
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nishanbir Singh
1/22
1.12 km away
New Booking
Nestling Woods
RERA
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
26.48 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
26.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SI
SSRN Infracon Llp
1/7

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Patta, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L - 65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.06k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Sudershan Singla
1/4
3.76 km away
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Diksha Aneja
Owner
1/11
1.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
NW
Nestling Woods LLP
1/13
1.12 km away

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Kumarhatti, Solan

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
HB
Harisons Builders
1/3
1.27 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
SB
Sanyukt Builders Private Limited
1/24
9.07 km away

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Kandaghat, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹55.9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
DH
Dagshai Homes Private Limited
1/23
3.03 km away
BelAire
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NH
Natures Heaven
1/9
9.36 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kasauli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹48.26 L - 56.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MR
Mars Realty
1/3
2 km away

1 BHK Flat in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Soheb Ganeriwala
1/4
2.1 km away

1 BHK Flat in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2030
MR
Mars Realty
1/5
2.1 km away

1 BHK Flat in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027