More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

Flats for Sale in Saproon, Solan - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saproon? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saproon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saproon, Solan - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Jabli
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Barog, Solan
9 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Barotiwala
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.99 L
Baddi, Solan
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Deoghat
1 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹65.43 L
Kumarhatti
1.5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kumarhatti
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bajoral Khurd
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Kasauli, Solan
1 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹67.17 L
Kumarhatti, Solan
...Read more
Ankush Negi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Jabli for Rs. 15500000
10.01 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 32.8 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 30.5 kmSavoy Greens, Jabli- 21 kmDharampur Bus St...+ More
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/13
3.28 km away
New Booking
The Eminence Chalet
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
C M Chavla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Barotiwala for Rs. 17000000
23.11 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
sri aurobindo Public school- 0.1 kmBROOKLYN HIMALAYA HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmShivalika complex- 2.3 km
Tejas
Owner
1/9
28.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
1.55 km away
Resale
Dev Bhoomi Apartments by Dev Bhoomi Group
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 678 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kumarhatti for Rs. 6542700
4.38 km away
Resale
₹65.43 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Diksha Aneja
Owner
1/11
4.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Ridham Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bajoral Khurd for Rs. 10000000
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
NS
Nishanbir Singh
1/22
4.41 km away
New Booking
Nestling Woods
RERA
₹67.17 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Sudershan Singla
1/4
1.37 km away
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ajay Dass
Owner
1/24
1.37 km away
Resale
NG Chester Hills Villa
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Manoj Vij
Owner
1/7
1.37 km away
Resale
Chester Hills
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
1/27
1.37 km away
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Neeraj Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baddi for Rs. 29999999
29.06 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 2.1 kmVaidyaratnam Vrindavan Ayurveda Chikitsalayam- 5.5 kmAnanda Bhavan- 2...+ More
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/9
12.16 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
9583 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Kasauli- 0.4 kmYellow Fever Vaccination Centre, CRI- 0.1 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmBus ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HH
Happy Homes
1/13
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Anshul Rana
Owner
1/8
7.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/33
1.37 km away
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
Housing Partner
Owner
548772 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kasauli, Solan
12.16 km away
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹455.00/sq.ft
548772 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HP
Himachal Properties
1/3
1.48 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.mt
7500 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best resta...+ More
Ishaq
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1496 Sq.ft 1 RK Duplex for sale in Baddi for Rs. 40000000
29.06 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.74k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2d ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
29.06 km away
New Booking
₹72.03 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
29.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Pathania
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baddi for Rs. 6500000
27.92 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 0.1 kmGupta Hospital- 3.4 kmAnanda Bhavan- 0.5 kmShivalika complex- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
AMIT K PAHWA
1/3
12.16 km away
New Booking
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
5595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to The Lawrence School, SanawarSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
NW
Nestling Woods LLP
1/13
4.41 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kumarhatti, Solan

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shimla Developer Solan
1/7
15.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Parwanoo, Solan

300 sq.yd Plot
₹62.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
SI
SSRN Infracon Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of SSRN The Whispering Pines
3.59 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Patta, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Saproon, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Verma Estate
Property
Saproon,Solan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saproon, Solan

Deoghat
2 people rated this locality
5
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailar
5,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhanat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lawi Khurd
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kainthri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bajoral Khurd