0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sharanun, Solan under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
RVC Builders Limited

1 BHK Studio Flat in Sharanun, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹25.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited

1 RK Studio Flat in Sharanun, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹24.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sharanun)

Sandeep
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹483.00/sq.ft
6724 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best resta...+ More
Ajay Dass
Owner
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Manoj Vij
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
NE
NG Estate
1/45
2.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
NE
NG Estate
1/18
2.8 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K - ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Sudershan Singla
1/4
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
User
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
MR
Mars Realty
1/5
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 2709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
MR
Mars Realty
1/3
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DH
Dagshai Homes Private Limited
1/23
4.7 kms away
BelAire
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Diksha Aneja
Owner
1/11
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
SI
SSRN Infracon Llp
1/7
5.7 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Patta, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L - 65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K - 11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 5396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Aura Himachal
Owner
1/14
2.7 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RB
RVC Builders Limited
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Jatoli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Jatoli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹24.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftSizes: 520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
2.6 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Tatul, Solan

1 BHK Villa
₹37.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
2.6 kms away

1 BHK Studio Flat in Tatul, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹31.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
RB
RVC Builders Limited
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tatul, Solan

2 BHK Flat
₹56.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
H
Hansmukhi
5.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
Tarun Shankhla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bajoral Khurd for Rs. 6000000
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.2 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best resta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sharanun, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Clover
1 RK Studio Apartment
Sharanun,Solan
24.44 L-24.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RVC Daisy
1 BHK Studio Apartment
Sharanun,Solan
25.92 L-25.92 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sharanun, Solan

Jatoli
3,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tatul
2,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotla Nala
6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajoral Khurd
9,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deoghat
2 people rated this locality
5
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saproon
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhanat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lawi Khurd
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward Number 7
3,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nahech
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.