Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sona Paradise

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by Sona Enterprises

Property

0.31 Acres

Navi Mumbai's residential project, Sona Paradise is offering property for sale. It is a Ready to Move project by Sona Enterprises. Sona Paradise is set in an area of 0.31 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. There is 1 building. Sona Paradise is located in Sil Phata.Other provisions include access to Storm Water Drains. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Own a home in Sona Paradise today!.Sona Paradise is a RERA registered project with ID P51700008053.Shilphata is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Recreation Facilities
Storm Water Drains
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sona Paradise)

AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
Global Realty
1/14
0.3 km away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & IC...+ More
GR
Global Realty
1/12
0.3 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/26
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/12
0.8 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & G...+ More
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/31
0.8 km away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Global Realty
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
GR
Global Realty
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
GR
Global Realty
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/7
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
GR
Global Realty
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
GR
Global Realty
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
GR
Global Realty
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
GR
Global Realty
1/14
1.3 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
SpaceBuddy
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting System24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Shilphata

Shilphata,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
38.32 L - 53.35 L
Shilphata,Thane
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
25.03 L - 76.05 L
Shilphata,Thane
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
72.39 L - 1.23 Cr
Shilphata,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
44.19 L - 70.91 L
Shilphata,Thane
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
32.74 L - 54.24 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Haware My First Home
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
35.54 L-64.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
32.74 L-54.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittehad S K Valley
2 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
48.95 L-67.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of FBKA Jewels
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
37.1 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
46.82 L-65.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Annex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane