More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1233

Flats for Sale in Khardipada, Diva, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khardipada? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khardipada. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Khardipada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khardipada, Diva, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Khardipada, Diva
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Khardipada, Diva
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹28.1 L
Khardipada, Diva
Metro Paramount (378 sq.ft)
₹47.25 L - 71.0 L
Shilgaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Khardipada, Diva
1 BHK Flat (713 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Khardipada, Diva
1.5 BHK Flat (621 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Khardipada, Diva
1 BHK Flat (449 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Khardipada, Diva
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Khardipada, Diva
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Khardipada, Diva
...Read more
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/31
Verified
Resale
Samrin Sudama Regency Building No 2 3 4
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Booking
Laxmi Aangan Mahanadi Krishna And Ganga
RERA
₹28.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RR
RIYA REALTORS
1/20
Verified
Resale
Jagjeet Ramchandra Residency
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Rathod
Owner
1/33
Resale
Unique Nirmal Nagari
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Amber Elite
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
449 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khardipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.95 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
5.01 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
5.57 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
5.81 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
New Booking
Amber Elite
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
New Booking
Laxmi Aangan Mahanadi Krishna And Ganga
RERA
₹35.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
New Booking
Shree Narayan Kiyaan Residency
RERA
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
4w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Rameshwar Park Daffodil B
RERA
₹34.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
New Booking
Amber Elite
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/8
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/22
Resale
Unique Nirmal Nagari
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khardipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaNatural LightClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/18
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ashish Dubey
Locality Champion
1/24
3.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹29.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
2.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
1/25
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to LODHA Xperia Mall
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/27
3.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreAmphitheatreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/24
3.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseClose to LODHA Xperia Mall
Updated
1w ago
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/26
3.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Khardipada, Thane

6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khardipada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware My First Home
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
35.54 L-64.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittehad S K Valley
2 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
48.95 L-67.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of FBKA Jewels
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
37.1 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukham Sunrise Parkview
Property
Padle Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
33.5 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vithai Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
54.31 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
46.82 L-65.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments