More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 722

Flats for Sale in Sabe Gaon, Diva, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sabe Gaon? Housing.com offers 53+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sabe Gaon. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 32+ Owner Properties for sale in Sabe Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sabe Gaon, Diva, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Sabe Gaon, Diva
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sabe Gaon, Diva
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sabe Gaon, Diva
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sabe Gaon, Diva
1 BHK Flat (339 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Sabe Gaon, Diva
Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1 (450 sq.ft)
₹46.82 L - 65.55 L
Shilphata, Thane
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar
2 BHK Flat (755 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar
2.5 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Usarghar
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Palava Phase 1
...Read more
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/2
New Booking
Ekveera Chandrangan Residency Phase V
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/2
New Booking
Ekveera Chandrangan Residency Phase V
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/15
New Booking
Ekveera Chandrangan Residency Phase IV
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/33
New Booking
No Brokerage
Ekveera Chandrangan Residency Phase II
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/2
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
339 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 2 more
1/18
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/31
3.64 km away
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/30
3.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sabe Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
5.37 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
5.76 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
5.98 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/28
3.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/31
3.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/27
3.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/31
3.75 km away
New Booking
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/29
3.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/19
3.64 km away
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/4
1.36 km away
New Booking
Sunrise Crestview
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sabe Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/29
3.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/8
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 51.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 70.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K - ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/27
3.64 km away
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/19
3.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shivnath Habitat
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/27
3.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹49.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/31
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/26
3.68 km away
New Booking
Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
A
Amitakani
1/2
1.36 km away
New Booking
Sunrise Crestview
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/6
1.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/31
1.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Samrin Sudama Regency Building No 2 3 4
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sabe Gaon, Thane

2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sabe Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Residence
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
36.97 L-36.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Al Balad Residency
Property
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera Chandrangan Residency
Property
Sabe Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yes Central Galleria
Property
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yes Barkat Manzil
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virani Sky Heights Tower No 4 Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshawar Park A1 And A2
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World 2
1, 2 BHK Villas
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwise Harmain Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sabe Gaon, Thane

Diva
1 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft