Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Sabe Gaon, Diva, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sabe Gaon? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sabe Gaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sabe Gaon, Diva, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Diva, Thane
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sabe Gaon)

Siddhesh Shirkar
Owner
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ICCU Multi...+ More
Aftab Arif Khan
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmMumbra Maternity And Orthopaedics Hospital ICU & NICU- 2.9 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhab...+ More
Tushar
Owner
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmIndravati Hospital- 0.1 kmBarworks Eatery & Bar- 2.1 kmMumbra Talathi Office Bus...+ More
Santosh
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Shahid Ali
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Jadhav
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ira Global School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 km
Shalini
Owner
1/21
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 11.6 kmAmit Garden- 3 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Sanjay
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Rahul Das
Owner
1/7
5.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya High School and Junior College of Science- 1.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mul...+ More
Namrata Belose
Owner
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Prasad Deshmukh
Owner
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 3.4 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Priyanka R
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 1.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Priyanka Sunil Zore
Owner
1/3
6.2 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Prashant S Vaidya
Owner
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sabe Gaon, Thane

Omkar Nagar
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salvi Nagar
6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadguru Nagar
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sidhivinyak Nagar
7,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santosh Nagar
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sabe Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World 2
1, 2 BHK Villas
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha LVR Palava Ready Villa s on land
4.5 BHK Villa
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 4
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Marvel
1, 2, 5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Royal Palaces
3 BHK Villa
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garnet Magic Hills
3 BHK Villa
Khopoli,Navi Mumbai