Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Rasoi, Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Rasoi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Rasoi, Sonipat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2195 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Rasoi, Sonipat
TDI City Kundli (1000 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sector 58, Sonipat
...Read more
Suraj Kumar
1/7
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/10

4 BHK Plot in Sector 58

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65.21 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
2637 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
3195 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
6300 sq.ft Plot
₹4.11 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.87 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹76.3 L - 82.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.42 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014